Игроки
Абаренов Сергей Викторович
Абатуров Сергей Михайлович
Абдряхимов Ильдус Софятович
Абдулин Рафаил Валерьевич
Абзеев Эмиль Рамильевич
Абрамов Анатолий Александрович
Абрамов Дмитрий Ильич
Абрамов Никита Михайлович
Абрамов Олег Иванович
Абросимов Максим Евгеньевич
Абубякеров Салих Назимович
Абызов Алексей Евгеньевич
Авдеев Андрей Николаевич
Аверьянов Алексей Венарьевич
Авилов Сергей
Агапов Алексей Владимирович
Агафонов Арсений Сергеевич
Агмалов Дмитрий Юрьевич
Акифьев Руслан Сергеевич
Акишин Владимир Иванович
Акишин Константин Иванович
Аксенов Виктор Александрович
Акулов Алексей Юрьевич
Аладышкин Данил
Алексеев Александр Александрович
Алексеев Александр Сергеевич
Алексеев Денис Алексеевич
Алексеев Максим Сергеевич
Алехнович Александр Владимирович
Алешин Андрей Владимирович
Алмаев Сергей Викторович
Алтунин Федор Сергеевич
Альтшулер Александр Евгеньевич
Аляпин Дмитрий Иванович
Амалеев Алексей Владимирович
Ананьев Владимир Васильевич
Ананьин Александр Вячеславович
Андреянов Илья Иванович
Андриянов Александр Николаевич
Андриянов Руслан
Андронов Сергей Владимирович
Анисимов Андрей Геннадьевич
Анисимов Дмитрий Николаевич
Анкудинов Роман Владимирович
Аносов Аркадий Николаевич
Антипин Михаил Иванович
Антипов Артем Сергеевич
Антипов Егор Денисович
Антонов Алексей Игоревич
Антонов Дмитрий Александрович
Антуфьев Михаил Валерьевич
Ануфриев Валерий Александрович
Аратсков Дмитрий Викторович
Аржаткин Андрей Владимирович
Арисов Арсений Андреевич
Арихин Владислав Алексеевич
Арлинский Илья Сергеевич
Артемова Юлия Сергеевна
Артемьев Максим Валерьевич
Артюхин Алексей Александрович
Архипов Алексей Николаевич
Архипов Владимир
Аряшев Александр Михайлович
Афанасьев Анатолий Вячеславович
Афанасьев Андрей Владимирович
Афонин Роман Александрович
Ахусалу Владимир Паулевич
Ашихмин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Бабаев Александр Нисонович
Бабрусев Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Бабрусев Илья Дмитриевич
Бабушкин Максим Борисович
Багаев Максим Михайлович
Багров Илья Юрьевич
Бадейкин Александр Сергеевич
Баев Владислав Михайлович
Баженов Александр Владимирович
Базлов Александр Владимирович
Базлов Игорь Александрович
Баичкин Михаил Сергеевич
Байбакова Ксения Олеговна
Бакаев Максим Александрович
Бакиев Денис Ильдусович
Бакулин Михаил Вячеславович
Балабанов Артем Вячеславович
Балабонин Сергей Олегович
Балагуров Евгений Владимирович
Балазин Владимир Валерьевич
Баландин Сергей Алексеевич
Балдин Денис Витальевич
Барабанов Даниил Сергеевич
Баранов Андрей Валерьевич
Баранов Кирилл Геннадьевич
Баранов Павел Валерьевич
Баранов Сергей
Баранов Сергей Александрович
Баранцев Максим Валерьевич
Бардин Игорь Вячеславович
Баринов Виктор Анатольевич
Баринов Владимир
Барташук Александр Александрович
Барыбин Николай Викторович
Барышников Роман Владимирович
Баскаков Иван
Баталов Егор Сергеевич
Батырев Сергей Борисович
Батьков Евгений Владимирович
Батясов Юрий Степанович
Бахметьев Алексей Сергеевич
Бачин Александр Сергеевич
Башарин Василий Сергеевич
Башев Александр Александрович
Башкатов Никита Сергеевич
Беззубов Дмитрий Вадимович
Безруков Артём Сергеевич
Безухов Антон Олегович
Белкин Алексей Алексеевич
Белов Александр Игоревич
Белов Андрей Александрович
Белов Георгий Александрович
Белова Мария Алексеевна
Белоглазов Николай Борисович
Белозёрский Василий Альбертович
Белозерцев Александр Эдуардович
Белозубов Сергей Анатольевич
Белый Владимир Николаевич
Белый Иван Николаевич
Беляев Андрей Юрьевич
Беляков Александр Иванович
Беляков Валерий Геннадьевич
Беляков Дмитрий Александрович
Белянкин Александр Юрьевич
Белянкин Михаил Александрович
Бербасов Дмитрий Андреевич
Березин Алексей Владимирович
Березин Андрей Сергеевич
Бересенев Максим Сергеевич
Бессонов Владимир Анатольевич
Бизенков Сергей Александрович
Билим Николай Сергеевич
Бисеров Андрей Викторович
Биткин Владимир Клементьевич
Благообразов Иван
Блинов Александр Сергеевич
Блохин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Блохин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Бобков Вячеслав Владимирович
Бобков Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Бобочков Илья Игоревич
Бобров Андрей Андреевич
Бобров Антон Юрьевич
Бобров Сергей Владиславович
Бобров Юрий Андреевич
Бобылев Алексей Юрьевич
Богатов Алексей Юрьевич
Богатов Клим Эдчарович
Богомазов Егор Александрвич
Богомолов Илья Анатольевич
Богословский Виталий Николаевич
Богусевич Юрий Фирсович
Бойков Юрий Алексеевич
Боков Александр Валентинович
Боков Александр Викторович
Болгарева Полина Павловна
Большаков Александр Сергеевич
Большаков Алексей Борисович
Боржеев Александр Валерьевич
Борин Андрей Александрович
Борисов Владимир Алексеевич
Борисов Сергей Александрович
Борисюк Илья Борисович
Бормотов Александр Владимирович
Боронин Дмитрий Георгиевич
Ботов Павел Юрьевич
Бочкарев Александр Игоревич
Бочкарев Владимир Павлович
Бочков Сергей Александрович
Бракин Валентин Александрович
Братищева Оксана Александровна
Бредихин Константин Эдуардович
Бровченко Александр Валерьевич
Бубнов Владимир Александрович
Бугров Александр Михайлович
Бугров Максим Викторович
Буданков Артём Сергеевич
Будеев Юрий Олегович
Будников Антон Владимирович
Бузенков Сергей Александрович
Бузулукский Олег Валерьевич
Булаев Александр Валерьевич
Булаев Дмитрий Александрович
Буланов Иван Игоревич
Буланов Юрий Владимирович
Булка Павел Николаевич
Булыга Андрей Александрович
Булычев Вадим Евгеньевич
Бураков Андрей Валерьевич
Бурачков Александр Алексеевич
Буренков Сергей Владимирович
Бурнатов Алексей Эдуардович
Буров Алексей Николаевич
Бурцев Андрей Валерьевич
Бусаров Антон Александрович
Быков Александр Львович
Быстров Евгений Вячеславович
Быстров Игорь Андреевич
Валекаев Сергей Андреевич
Валиев Айрат Исхакович
Валов Владимир Валерьевич
Валуев Антон Николаевич
Вальков Александр Вячеславович
Ванышев Иван Сергеевич
Ваняев Андрей Игоревич
Варсеев Алексей Анатольевич
Варюшин Даниил Вадимович
Васенев Игорь Александрович
Васильев Андрей Валерьевич
Васильев Игорь Валерьевич
Вахитов Тимур Маратович
Вахромеев Владимир Анатольевич
Вахромеев Михаил Николаевич
Вашурин Егор
Вашуркин Илья
Вдовин Владислав Дмитриевич
Вдовин Михаил Алексеевич
Ведехин Алексей Анатольевич
Велькин Сергей Игоревич
Верешков Никита Вадимович
Верещагин Максим Александрович
Верходанов Василий Вячеславович
Вершинин Андрей Владимирович
Веселов Александр Дмитриевич
Веселов Дмитрий
Веселов Иван Сергеевич
Ветров Андрей Николаевич
Визгалов Станислав Михайлович
Викулин Николай Александрович
Вилков Александр Владимирович
Вилков Максим Алексеевич
Винник Максим Сергеевич
Виноградов Алексей Викторович
Винокуров Александр Владимирович
Власов Алексей Анатольевич
Власов Алексей Анатольевич
Власов Андрей Валентинович
Власов Дмитрий Андреевич
Власов Игорь
Власов Николай Борисович
Власов Сергей Владимирович
Водопьянов Александр Викторович
Водопьянов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Воеводин Алексей Валерьевич
Воеводкин Роман Александрович
Волков Александр Григорьевич
Волков Алексей Сергеевич
Волков Андрей Иванович
Волков Артем Дмитриевич
Волков Денис Александрович
Волков Иван Михайлович
Волков Никита Николаевич
Волков Николай Владимирович
Володин Александр Игоревич
Вончагов Глеб
Воробьев Александр Алексеевич
Воробьев Алексей Борисович
Воробьев Алексей Валерьевич
Воробьев Андрей Викторович
Воробьёв Владимир Валерьевич
Воробьев Денис Сергеевич
Воробьёв Леонид Валерьевич
Воробьев Максим Сергеевич
Воробьев Михаил Владимирович
Воронин Фёдор Владимирович
Воронов Денис Владимирович
Воронцов Дмитрий Витальевич
Воронцов Николай Александрович
Вражнов Артём Сергеевич
Вырин Степан Андреевич
Высоцкий Владимир Сергеевич
Вязов Максим Андреевич
Вяткин Сергей Викторович
Вяхирев Роман Викторович
Вяхирев Сергей Викторович
Гаврилин Сергей Викторович
Гаганин Илья
Гадалов Александр Валерьевич
Гадалов Денис Александрович
Галактионов Павел Валентинович
Галихманов Вадим Рашидович
Галкин Александр
Галкин Александр Львович
Галкин Виктор Александрович
Галкин Дмитрий Николаевич
Галочкин Андрей Фёдорович
Галочкин Илья Фёдорович
Галузин Александр Сергеевич
Галухин Алексей Евгеньевич
Галынин Александр Евгеньевич
Ганичев Антон Владимирович
Ганюшкин Никита Максимович
Гаранин Андрей Александрович
Гаранин Игорь Павлович
Гарбуз Роман
Гатиатуллин Артур Раилевич
Гаязов Руслан Ильдусович
Гвоздков Михаил Александрович
Герасимов Глеб Алексеевич
Герасимов Никита Анатольевич
Герасимов Сергей Геннадьевич
Гербелев Алексей Александрович
Гиковой Александр Валентинович
Гладилов Алексей Олегович
Гладков Андрей Олегович
Глазков Игорь Сергеевич
Глазов Олег Александрович
Глухов Александр Владимирович
Глухов Илья Николаевич
Глушков Игорь Николаевич
Голдынский Сергей Андреевич
Голишников Дмитрий Вячеславович
Голованов Алексей
Голованов Сергей Николаевич
Голованов Сергей Сергеевич
Головкин Михаил
Головко Олег Владиславович
Голубев Альберт Владимирович
Голубев Иван Васильевич
Голубев Сергей Николаевич
Голубев Сергей Сергеевич
Голышев Евгений Леонидович
Горбатов Вячеслав Андреевич
Горбачёв Антон Юрьевич
Горбунов Владимир Александрович
Гордеев Алексей Владимирович
Гордеев Андрей Александрович
Гордеев Владимир Алексеевич
Гордеевцев Андрей Вадимович
Горев Михаил Олегович
Горланов Алексей Николаевич
Горохов Михаил Юрьевич
Горшененко Владимир Николаевич
Горшенин Илья Вадимович
Горшенков Артем Сергеевич
Горшенков Михаил Иванович
Горшков Алексей Александрович
Горшков Алексей Юрьевич
Горшков Дмитрий Николаевич
Горшков Михаил Викторович
Горшкова Александра
Горьков Роман Александрович
Горюнов Андрей Евгеньевич
Горюнов Денис Петрович
Горюнов Дмитрий Владимирович
Горюнов Егор Петрович
Горюнов Сергей Петрович
Горячев Валентин Анатольевич
Граблев Михаил
Гранчев Андрей Игоревич
Графов Михаил Владиславович
Грачев Владимир Валерьевич
Грачев Денис Вадимович
Грачев Сергей Дмитриевич
Гребенкин Николай Константинович
Гребенсков Александр Владимирович
Греков Руслан Геннадьевич
Грешанин Андрей Викторович
Грибанов Андрей Викторович
Грибов Вадим Юрьевич
Григорьев Сергей Юрьевич
Гришин Александр Васильевич
Гришин Владислав Александрович
Гришкин Дмитрий Александрович
Грищук Анатолий Юрьевич
Громов Артем Александрович
Громов Станислав Владимирович
Громовик Егор Юрьевич
Грушин Марк Александрович
Грязнов Александр Олегович
Грязнов Илья Вадимович
Гудков Андрей Валентинович
Гуляев Алексей Сергеевич
Гунин Евгений Лазаревич
Гунин Сергей Сергеевич
Гуняшов Сергей Дмитриевич
Гурьяшов Артем Николаевич
Гусев Владимир Алексеевич
Гусев Дмитрий
Гусев Дмитрий Геннадьевич
Гусев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Гусев Игорь Сергеевич
Гусев Николай Николаевич
Гусев Сергей Юрьевич
Гуска Илья Николаевич
Гуслистая Елена Сергеевна
Гуськов Евгений Владимирович
Давыдов Александр
Давыдов Александр Анатольевич
Давыдов Владимир Викторович
Давыдов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Дагестанский Валерий Сергеевич
Данилов Сергей Михайлович
Дворкин Ефим Геннадьевич
Дворянинов Жан Николаевич
Деваев Максим Игоревич
Дёгтев Максим Владимирович
Дектярев Максим Алексеевич
Демаков Алексей Геннадьевич
Демидов Алексей Владимирович
Дёмин Алексей Борисович
Дёмин Дмитрий Борисович
Дёмин Николай
Демиховский Андрей Алексеевич
Демшаков Олег Геннадьевич
Денисов Денис Александрович
Денисов Сергей Александрович
Дербасов Александр Викторович
Дербенёв Сергей Вячеславович
Деулин Евгений Олегович
Деянов Игорь Геннадьевич
Дик Максим
Дмитриев Александр Васильевич
Дмитриев Андрей Альбертович
Дмитриев Сергей Иванович
Доведин Александр Валерьевич
Дойников Евгений Андреевич
Долгих Антон Сергеевич
Долгих Евгений Владимирович
Долгов Валерий Александрович
Долгов Михаил Борисович
Долинин Иван Иванович
Домнин Александр Сергеевич
Донцов Дмитрий Михайлович
Дорогин Дмитрий Николаевич
Дорогин Максим Дмитриевич
Дорожкин Сергей Вячеславович
Доценко Сергей Анатольевич
Драгунов Андрей Васильевич
Дригин Александр Андреевич
Дригин Андрей Васильевич
Дубакин Денис Валерьевич
Дубина Александр Николаевич
Дубинин Илья Павлович
Дубов Александр Иосифович
Дубынин Игорь Евгеньевич
Дудин Сергей Юрьевич
Дудкин Сергей Михайлович
Дунюшкин Дмитрий Викторович
Дурандин Вадим Валерьевич
Дурдаев Геннадий Николаевич
Дьяур Антон Евгеньевич
Дьячук Сергей Михайлович
Евдокимов Вадим Юрьевич
Евдокимов Дмитрий Олегович
Евсеев Олег Владимирович
Евчук Александр Сергеевич
Егоров Александр Иванович
Егоров Валерий
Егоров Геннадий Николаевич
Елагин Алексей Владимирович
Елагин Денис Юрьевич
Елизаров Андрей
Елин Роман Валерьевич
Елисеев Дмитрий Викторович
Елшин Анатолий Федорович
Елышев Николай Валерьевич
Емелин Алексей Владимирович
Емелин Никита Алексеевич
Енасин Юрий Юрьевич
Епанешников Сергей Владимирович
Ерастов Денис Владимирович
Ерастов Сергей Сергеевич
Ермаков Сергей Геннадьевич
Ермаков Сергей Дмитриевич
Ермилов Никита Владимирович
Ермолаев Виталий
Ермолин Юрий Игоревич
Ерофеев Игорь Юрьевич
Ершов Александр Николаевич
Ершов Иван Александрович
Ершов Сергей Михайлович
Есин Алексей Александрович
Есин Максим Олегович
Есин Тимофей Владимирович
Ефимов Владимир Альбертович
Ефимов Никита Алексеевич
Ефимов Роман Васильевич
Ефременко Александр Александрович
Ефременко Дмитрий
Ефременко Дмитрий Александрович
Ешкалов Олег Дмитриевич
Жаворонков Николай Сергеевич
Жарков Антон
Жбанников Сергей Юрьевич
Жданов Павел
Жданюк Дмитрий Александрович
Жеданин Александр Алексеевич
Желнов Андрей Анатольевич
Жижикин Вадим Вячеславович
Жилин Владимир Владимирович
Жилов Дмитрий Михайлович
Жнейкин Александр Андреевич
Жуков Дмитрий Олегович
Жуков Игорь
Жуков Михаил Иванович
Жулин Константин Юрьевич
Жунёв Алексей Юрьевич
Журов Павел Андреевич
Завалин Владимир Александрович
Заварзин Александр Константинович
Заим Максим Сергеевич
Зайцев Андрей Вячеславович
Зайцев Дмитрий Александрович
Зайцев Олег Валерьевич
Зайцев Сергей Александрович
Закиев Радик Мансурович
Закхеин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Залесов Алексей Константинович
Замотаев Андрей Иванович
Замыслов Роман Сергеевич
Замяткин Валерий Игоревич
Запольский Владимир Александрович
Зарубин Андрей
Засорин Андрей Юрьевич
Засухин Руслан Вадимович 
Затеев Даниил
Затягин Денис Олегович
Захаркив Антон Васильевич
Захаров Александр Александрович
Захаров Александр Николаевич
Захаров Владимир Валерьевич
Захаров Илья Сергеевич
Захаров Михаил
Захаров Сергей Валерьевич
Захаров Сергей Витальевич
Звонарёв Сергей Юрьевич
Здобнов Алексей Васильевич
Здоров Олег Юрьевич
Зеленко Владимир
Зеленов Владимир Владимирович
Зельев Максим Владимирович
Земляникин Александр Владимирович
Земсков Андрей
Земсков Антон
Зимин Александр Дмитриевич
Зинин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Зинин Дмитрий Анатольевич
Зиновенко Владислав Олегович
Зиновьев Сергей Николаевич
Злобин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Золотарёва Карина Станиславовна
Зонов Дмитрий Александрович
Зорин Владимир Николаевич
Зорин Денис Николаевич
Зотов Владислав Дмитриевич
Зотов Евгений Александрович
Зотов Иван Дмитриевич
Зотов Сергей Борисович
Зубков Игорь Валентинович
Зуев Дмитрий Иванович
Зуев Иван
Зуйков Андрей Викторович
Зырянов Илья Игоревич
Ибрагимов Роберт Фатихович
Иванин Григорий Олегович
Иванов Александр Сергеевич
Иванов Александр Эдуардович
Иванов Артём Викторович
Иванов Артём Юрьевич
Иванов Владимир
Иванов Владимир Владимирович
Иванов Данила Романович
Иванов Илья Иванович
Иванов Максим Юрьевич
Иванов Роман Сергеевич
Иванов Сергей Николаевич
Иванов Сергей Юрьевич
Иванов Юрий Валентинович
Иванчиков Максим Дмитриевич
Ивкин Андрей Артурович
Ивченко Дмитрий Анатольевич
Игнатьев Леонид Эдуардович
Игошев Павел Геннадьевич
Игошин Владимир Яковлевич
Игошин Дмитрий Владимирович
Измайлов Олег Владимирович
Изосимов Михаил Юрьевич
Ильин Роман Олегович
Ильин Сергей Владимирович
Ильичев Дмитрий Николаевич
Илькаев Рафаэль Наимович
Ильяскин Александр Геннадьевич
Илюхин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Илюшечкин Сергей Викторович
Инжебейкин Игорь Владимирович
Инкин Илья Сергеевич
Искоркин Михаил Владимирович
Ичетовкин Владимир Николаевич
Ишутин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Кабанин Алексей Николаевич
Кабанов Алексей Александрович
Кабаров Сергей Леонидович
Каверин Сергей Александрович
Кадеркаев Равиль Растямович
Кадылкин Андрей Викторович
Казаков Александр
Каичкин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Калачев Сергей Сергеевич
Каленов Иван Владимирович
Калентьев Юрий Борисович
Калин Александр Сергеевич
Калинин Александр Владимирович
Калинин Сергей Валентинович
Калинин Сергей Владимирович
Калинин Сергей Сергеевич
Калиничев Дмитрий Юрьевич
Калмыков Владимир Андреевич
Кальной Максим Вадимович
Кальчев Дмитрий Николаевич
Калягин Андрей Юрьевич
Каманин Михаил Викторович
Камбаратов Сергей Андреевич
Камбаратов Сергей Николаевич
Камбаров Артём Евгеньевич
Камбаров Сергей Андреевич
Камраков Владислав Александрович
Канаев Алексей Александрович
Канаев Максим Сергеевич
Канаков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Канатов Сергей Михайлович
Каныгин Сергей Владиславович
Капитанов Анатолий Александрович
Карабанов Дмитрий Владимирович
Караванов Сергей Евгеньевич
Каразанов Андрей Вадимович
Карасев Евгений Сергеевич
Каретников Владислав Владиславович
Карнов Алексей Сергеевич
Карпов Андрей Сергеевич
Карпов Илья Александрович
Карпухин Александр Олегович
Карпушев Виталий Ильич
Карпычев Сергей Владимирович
Касымов Сергей Расихович
Катков Александр
Катушев Сергей Сергеевич
Каулин Алексей Станиславович
Кафанов Александр Геннадьевич
Кашенин Глеб Васильевич
Кашин Николай Владимирович
Кащенко Владислав Валерьевич
Квасников Артём Сергеевич
Квасов Константин Николаевич
Квашнин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Квашнин Сергей Николаевич
Квитко Андрей Геннадьевич
Кидяров Сергей Дмитриевич
Кижутин Марат
Кирилин Илья Владимирович
Кириллов Константин Игоревич
Киров Виктор Николаевич
Кирсанов Сергей Анатольевич
Киселёв Александр Вячеславович
Киселев Александр Николаевич
Киселев Артур Ренатович
Киселев Владислав Сергеевич
Киселев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Киселев Никита Алексеевич
Киселев Николай Валентинович
Киселев Олег Валерьевич
Киселев Сергей Александрович
Кисилев Игорь Александрович
Кишш-Шимон Францишка Оттилиа
Клевцов Игорь
Клешнин Владимир Александрович
Клешнин Павел Олегович
Клещев Илья Сергеевич
Клещев Михаил Николаевич
Клим Игнат Валерьевич
Климанов Антон Сергеевич
Климанов Иван Сергеевич
Климентьев Александр Андреевич
Климкина Анна Андреевна
Климов Олег Олегович
Клишин Сергей Николаевич
Клопов Дмитрий Игоревич
Клубов Степан Сергеевич
Клюев Андрей Викторович
Ключников Павел Михайлович
Клюшин Владимир Геннадьевич
Кнауб Алексей Константинович
Князев Александр Валентинович
Князев Александр Вениаминович
Князев Даниил Сергеевич
Князев Дмитрий Игоревич
Князев Дмитрий Михайлович
Кобозев Дмитрий Алексеевич
Ковтун Олег Владимирович
Кодзоев Руслан Магомедович
Кодолов Андрей Сергеевич
Кожемякин Игорь Николаевич
Кожин Иван Александрович
Кожирнов Алексей Владимирович
Козин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Козлов Александр Валерьевич
Козлов Александр Владимирович
Козлов Алексей Викторович
Козлов Андрей Филиппович
Козлов Валерий Павлович
Козлов Владимир Александрович
Козлов Вячеслав Валентинович
Козлов Дмитрий Николаевич
Козлов Михаил Анатольевич
Козляев Вадим Владимирович
Козулин Евгений Сергеевич
Козырев Вячеслав Викторович
Кокурин Александр Александрович
Кокурин Михаил Юрьевич
Кокшаров Александр Игоревич
Колгарева Елизавета
Колесников Антон Сергеевич
Колесников Василий Алексеевич
Колесников Владимир Леонидович
Колесников Данила Романович
Колесников Дмитрий Леонидович
Колесников Никита Александрович
Колесников Сергей Сергеевич
Колин Антон Георгиевич
Колоколов Максим Евгеньевич
Колосов Евгений Александрович
Колотухин Алексей Вячеславович
Колпаков Иван Николаевич
Командин Алексей Александрович
Комаров Александр Анатольевич
Комаров Артём Александрович
Комаров Евгений Владимирович
Комаров Николай Александрович
Комиссаров Алексей Викторович
Комиссаров Никита Алексеевич
Комков Сергей Сергеевич
Комраков Владислав Александрович
Кондаков Андрей Александрович
Кондратьев Даниил Алексеевич
Кондратьев Дмитрий Валерьевич
Кондратьев Евгений Сергеевич
Кондратьев Егор Сергеевич
Кондрашов Александр Анатольевич
Кондрашов Олег Александрович
Кондрашов Сергей Александрович
Конев Александр Петрович
Конев Максим Анатольевич
Коннов Дмитрий Владимирович
Коннов Николай Владимирович
Коновалов Сергей Андреевич
Коноплёв Алексей Петрович
Константинов Сергей Николаевич
Конышев Анатолий Николаевич
Коньков Владимир Александрович
Копейкин Андрей Вячеславович
Копейкин Николай Михайлович
Копылов Артем Алексеевич
Копысов Алексей Викторович
Копытов Владислав Сергеевич
Корепов Евгений Андреевич
Коринский Сергей Николаевич
Кормаков Алексей Валерьевич
Кормаков Максим Алексеевич
Корнилов Александр Сергеевич
Корнилов Андрей Валерьевич
Коробков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Королев Юрий Михайлович
Коротин Вячеслав Сергеевич
Коротков Алексей Викторович
Коротков Алексей Николаевич
Коротков Евгений Юрьевич
Корочкин Иван Владимирович
Корсаков Андрей Владимирович
Кортунов Евгений Анатольевич
Косарев Михаил Владимирович
Косов Александр Геннадьевич
Костин Алексей Сергеевич
Костров Николай Валерьевич
Костромин Игорь Владимирович
Костылев Сергей Валерьевич
Костюничев Вадим Олегович
Косяченко Артём Валерьевич
Котихин Михаил Павлович
Котов Алексей Сергеевич
Котов Андрей Александрович
Котов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Котов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Котомин Никита Евгеньевич
Котриков Ян Олегович
Кочергаев Александр Геннадьевич
Кочергин Роман Сергеевич
Кочергин Федор Ильич
Кочешков Михаил Александрович
Кочкин Антон Валерьевич
Кошелев Александр Иванович
Кошечкин Юрий Владимирович
Кошкин Дмитрий Александрович
Краев Илья Геннадьевич
Краев Николай Сергеевич
Крайнов Антон Сергеевич
Красавин Роман Владимирович
Красильников Алексей Дмитриевич
Красовский Андрей Артемович
Креков Сергей Александрович
Креховец Андрей Григорьевич
Кривозубов Иван Алексеевич
Криштафович Игорь Васильевич
Кропотов Станислав
Кротов Алексей Владимирович
Кругликов Вадим Петрович
Кружков Данил Алексеевич
Крупин Дмитрий Юрьевич
Крупкин Андрей Александрович
Крупкин Роман Васильевич
Кручинин Алексей Вадимович
Крылов Дмитрий Александрович
Крылов Максим Игоревич
Крюков Кирилл Сергеевич
Крячков Алексей Владимирович
Кубатьян Ованес Суренович
Кудояров Владимир Владимирович
Кудрин Роман Михайлович
Кудряшов Андрей Владиморович
Кузнецов Александр Александрович
Кузнецов Андрей Андреевич
Кузнецов Антон Александрович
Кузнецов Игорь Анатольевич
Кузнецов Леонид Иванович
Кузнецов Михаил Васильевич
Кузнецов Никита Сергеевич
Кузовков Николай
Кузьмин Алексей Геннадьевич
Кузьмин Роман Вадимович
Кузянин Эдуард Юрьевич
Куковин Александр Геннадьевич
Куксенков Дмитрий Александрович
Кукушкин Сергей Владимирович
Кулагин Никита
Кулаков Василий Дмитриевич
Кулаков Сергей Владимирович
Кулапин Андрей
Кулатков Михаил Дмитриевич
Куликов Александр Евгеньевич
Куликов Андрей Сергеевич
Куликов Дмитрий Михайлович
Куликов Евгений Алексеевич
Куликов Павел Александрович
Куличенко Олег Владиславович
Кулишова Виктория Игоревна
Кулябов Дмитрий Николаевич
Кундин Александр Владимирович
Куприянов Роман Александрович
Купцов Андрей Кириллович
Куракин Владимир Михайлович
Куранов Михаил
Курапин Андрей Александрович
Курапов Владимир Анатольевич
Курдин Александр Иванович
Курдин Дмитрий Александрович
Курдин Максим Владимирович
Курдин Михаил Андреевич
Курилов Антон Алексеевич
Курилов Константин Андреевич
Курицын Андрей Иванович
Курников Алексей Вячеславович
Курочкин Дмитрий Вячеславович
Курочкин Илья Дмитриевич
Курсеев Алексей Владимирович
Курсеев Максим Анатольевич
Курчитов Дмитрий Александрович
Кустов Даниил Олегович
Кутасин Антон Сергеевич
Кутьин Сергей Евгеньевич
Кухнин Алексей Владимирович
Кучин Николай Владимирович
Кшукин Дмитрий Винальевич
Лабутин Даниил Андреевич
Лаганькин Сергей Анатольевич
Ладейнов Дмитрий Валерьевич
Лазунин Александр
Ланько Максим Юрьевич
Лапаев Сергей Владимирович
Лапин Александр Павлович
Лапин Дмитрий Николаевич
Лапин Сергей Александрович
Лапшин Артем Викторович
Ларин Артем Владимирович
Ларин Евгений Геннадьевич
Лебедев Андрей Алексеевич
Лебедев Максим Александрович
Лебедев Михаил Николаевич
Лебедев Павел Леонтиевич
Лебедев Павел Олегович
Лебедев Сергей Вячеславович
Ленин Максим Иванович
Леонов Григорий Вадимович
Леонов Михаил Вадимович
Леонтьев Игорь
Лепёхин Иван Денисович
Лесных Сергей Сергеевич
Ливанов Александр Юрьевич
Ливанов Михаил Юрьевич
Липаткин Кирилл Евгеньевич
Лисин Александр Сергеевич
Лисин Андрей Валерьевич
Лисин Артём Игоревич
Лисин Игорь
Лисов Валерий Александрович
Листков Егор Артёмович
Лихачева Екатерина Сергеевна
Лихов Артем Вячеславович
Лихотников Александр Сергеевич
Лихотников Иван Сергеевич
Лобанов Денис Викторович
Лобашов Михаил Николаевич
Логиновских Денис Витальевич
Ложеницин Роман Павлович
Ложкин Александр Владимирович
Ломтев Сергей Александрович
Лопухин Михаил Владимирович
Лопухов Артем Андреевич
Лохманов Алексей Владимирович
Лощихин Эдуард Юрьевич
Лудин Эдуард Александрович
Лукьянов Вячеслав Николаевич
Лукьянов Игорь Артемович
Лукьянович Алексей Юрьевич
Лунюшкин Роман Николаевич
Лучникова Полина Евгеньевна
Лушников Владимир Юрьевич
Лушников Дмитрий Игоревич
Лушников Дмитрий Николаевич
Лысов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Львов Сергей Валерьевич
Лялюев Евгений Сергеевич
Лямытских Кирилл Сергеевич
Ляпин Валерий Анатольевич
Ляпин Максим Сергеевич
Ляхманов Иван Иванович
Майоров Сергей Альбертович
Макаров Александр Юрьевич
Макаров Алексей Александрович
Макаров Михаил Андреевич
Макарычев Сергей Александрович
Макров Андрей Владимирович
Максимов Алексей Сергеевич
Максимов Викторв Дмитриевич
Максимов Дмитрий Владимирович
Максимов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Максимов Никита Алексеевич
Максимов Сергей Владимирович
Макурин Георгий Сергеевич
Маландин Кирилл Михайлович
Малахов Андрей
Малахов Андрей Владимирович
Малахов Дмитрий Николаевич
Малочкин Артур Анатольевич
Малышев Алексей Александрович
Малышев Денис Александрович
Малышев Олег Юрьевич
Малышев Сергей Николаевич
Малышев Сергей Олегович
Мальков Алексей Николаевич
Мамаев Михаил Юрьевич
Мамлев Дмитрий Олегович
Мамонов Дмитрий Викторович
Мамонтов Дмитрий Эдуардович
Мамушкин Антон Михайлович
Манаев Алексей Геннадьевич
Манаев Сергей Алексеевич
Манахов Никита Алексеевич
Маралов Максим Александрович
Мараханов Максим Валентинович
Маринычев Сергей Алексеевич
Маркеев Алексей Андреевич
Маркелов Андрей Александрович
Маркова Илона Владимировна
Маркова Эльвира Владимировна
Мартемьянов Владимир Венедиктович
Мартынов Максим Андреевич
Мартынов Михаил Игоревич
Мартынов Павел Игоревич
Мартынчук Эдгар
Мартьянов Виктор Львович
Марьенков Валерий Иванович
Марьин Аркадий Владимирович
Маслов Александр Игоревич
Маслов Артём Романович
Маслов Вячеслав Михайлович
Маслов Михаил Михайлович
Мастеров Андрей Алексеевич
Мастеров Дмитрий Игоревич
Мастюгин Никита Сергеевич
Матвеев Александр Владимирович
Матвеев Андрей Александрович
Матвеев Максим Андреевич
Матвеев Сергей Андреевич
Матин Даниил Игоревич
Матюков Максим
Матяев Вадим Анатольевич
Махалов Алексей Игоревич
Махлаюк Дмитрий
Мацкевич Роман Дмитриевич
Машихин Николай Михайлович
Машковцев Сергей Алексеевич
Медведев Антон Михайлович
Медведев Павел Николаевич
Медведев Сергей Александрович
Медведев Сергей Анатольевич
Медведева Анастасия Алексеевна
Межевов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Мезенцев Роман Владимирович
Мезенцев Эдуард Борисович
Мейко Александр Валерьевич
Меллер Михаил Владимирович
Мельников Алексей Николаевич
Мельников Андрей Игоревич
Мельников Денис Юрьевич
Мельников Кирилл Сергеевич
Меньшиков Дмитрий Николаевич
Мережкин Сергей Валентинович
Меркулов Кирилл Игоревич
Меркурьев Алексей Сергеевич
Меркурьев Сергей Александрович
Меркутов Евгений
Мешалкин Никита Михайлович
Мещеряков Владимир Алексеевич
Мещеряков Дмитрий Валерьевич
Мещеряков Евгений Александрович
Мигунов Владислав Вадимович
Мигунов Юрий
Мизей Алексей Олегович
Микитовский Вячеслав Валерьевич
Миклин Глеб Валерьевич
Миклин Станислав Вадимович
Милкин Александр Михайлович
Милов Андрей Сергеевич
Миннбаев Руслан Мансурович
Миньков Владимир Алинардович
Миньков Владимир Юрьевич
Миргородский Павел Павлович
Миронов Алексей Юрьевич
Миронов Евгений Николаевич
Миронов Никита Игоревич
Миронов Никита Олегович
Мистин Алексей Вячеславович
Митрофанов Илья Александрович
Михайлов Владислав Сергеевич
Михайлов Константин Валерьевич
Михеев Александр Вадимович
Михеев Илья Олегович
Михейкин Никита Владимирович
Мишин Алексей Владимирович
Мишин Игорь Викторович
Мишин Константин Алексеевич
Мишин Максим
Мишин Сергей Владимирович
Мищенко Андрей Дмитриевич
Младенцев Владимир Александрович
Младин Константин Викторович
Могонов Александр
Могутин Дмитрий Алексеевич
Могучий Алексей
Модин Андрей Анатольевич
Можайко Алексей Николаевич
Мозгалов Максим
Мокеев Игорь Анатольевич
Молоземов Артем Вячеславович
Молчанов Михаил Викторович
Мольков Владимир Анатольевич
Монташин Андрей Алексеевич
Морев Александр Владимирович
Морев Олег
Моренко Дмитрий
Морозов Алексей Николаевич
Морозов Артём Валерьевич
Морозов Максим Александрович
Морозов Михаил Александрович
Морош Александр Владимирович
Моруга Константин Вячеславович
Москаленко Владимир Антонович
Мосягин Евгений Владимирович
Мотов Дмитрий Владимирович
Мохов Иван Андреевич
Мочалов Сергей Николаевич
Мочкаев Николай Николаевич
Мошков Юрий Михайлович
Мудрецов Владимир Валерьевич
Мужжухин Алексей Викторович
Муравьев Алексей Витальевич
Муравьев Андрей Сергеевич
Муравьев Андрей Сергеевич
Мурунов Дмитрий
Мурыгин Владимир Борисович
Мусин Ринат Сафаевич
Мухин Алексей Геннадьевич
Мухин Андрей Николаевич
Мухин Василий Александрович
Мухин Олег Аркадьевич
Мялкин Илья Александрович
Мясников Владимир Игоревич
Мясников Никита Андреевич
Мясников Олег Вячеславович
Нагаркин Максим Андреевич
Назаренков Андрей Алексеевич
Назаров Александр Алексеевич
Назаров Андрей Владимирович
Назаров Андрей Михайлович
Назаров Сергей Владимирович
Наседкин Кирилл Сергеевич
Науменко Александр Александрович
Наумов Александр Сергеевич
Наумов Алексей Александрович
Невешкин Денис Владимирович
Невструев Максим Владимирович
Некоркин Михаил Геннадьевич
Немчинов Иван Игоревич
Нестеров Максим Юрьевич
Нестеров Юрий Альфредович
Нефедов Дмитрий Андреевич
Нефедов Егор Олегович
Никитин Даниил Артемович
Никитин Евгений Михайлович
Никитин Сергей Борисович
Никитушкин Владимир Евгеньевич
Николаев Алексей Викторович
Николаев Владимир Игоревич
Николаев Денис Анатольевич
Николаев Олег Игоревич
Никоненков Дмитрий Алексеевич
Никонов Андрей Владимирович
Никоноров Андрей Николаевич
Нисковских Павел Алексеевич
Нишнианидзе Юрий Яковлевич
Новиков Александр Игоревич
Новиков Алексей Борисович
Новиков Владимир Николаевич
Новиков Максим Геннадьевич
Новичков Андрей Александрович
Ноготков Никита Дмитриевич
Носков Николай Валерьевич
Носов Павел Михайлович
Ноябрьский Андрей Леонидович
Нуждов Алексей Серафимович
Нуждов Павел Серафимович
Обохов Артем Вячеславович
Образумов Андрей Владимирович
Обухов Егор Александрович
Овчинников Евгений Иванович
Овчинников Сергей Александрович
Огладин Дмитрий Александрович
Оглодков Богдан Николаевич
Оголь Владимир Сергеевич
Огородов Фёдор Геннадьевич
Озеров Игорь Федорович
Озолов Александр Константинович
Окунев Павел Александрович
Онохин Максим Юрьевич
Ордин Алексей Андреевич
Орехов Дмитрий Игоревич
Орлов Александр Владимирович
Орлов Алексей Евгеньевич
Орлов Андрей Станиславович
Орлов Вячеслав Валерьевич
Орлов Иван Георгиевич
Орлов Константин Валерьевич
Орлов Линар Рашитович
Орлов Николай Алексеевич
Орлов Сергей Александрович
Осипенко Андрей Анатольевич
Осипенко Игорь Анатольевич
Осипенко Кирилл Игоревич
Осипенко Никита Игоревич
Осипов Станислав Викторович
Осокин Алексей Николаевич
Островлянчик Валентина Александровна
Остросаблин Алексей Викторович
Офицеров Илья Дмитриевич
Очулин Дмитрий Валентинович
Павлов Алексей Николаевич
Павлов Владимир Павлович
Павлов Денис Владимирович
Павлов Дмитрий
Паимцев Валерий Александрович
Панков Александр Михайлович
Пантюшин Валерий Александрович
Пануров Иван Викторович
Панфилов Сергей Александрович
Панькин Андрей Юрьевич
Папуша Дмитрий
Папченков Вячеслав Вячеславович
Парамонов Алексей Викторович
Парамонов Андрей Константинович
Параничев Николай Иванович
Паршуков Дмитрий
Паушкин Николай Александрович
Пахомов Александр Николаевич
Паченов Антон Александрович
Паченов Павел Александрович
Пачурин Михаил Юрьевич
Пашков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Пашков Сергей Николаевич
Пегов Андрей Валерьевич
Пелевин Алексей Евгеньевич
Пентягов Николай
Перемечев Данила Анатольевич
Перов Андрей Михайлович
Перов Дмитрий Алексеевич
Перов Кирилл Сергеевич
Першин Константин Владимирович
Пестов Дмитрий Игоревич
Пестов Игорь Львович
Пестова Анастасия Игоревна
Пестряков Дмитрий Владимирович
Петелин Максим Валерьевич
Петраков Никита Андреевич
Петров Валерий Александрович
Петров Никита Сергеевич
Петров Николай Сергеевич
Петров Павел Анатольевич
Петровичев Андрей
Пирогов Геннадий Сергеевич
Писанов Кирилл Евгеньевич
Пискарёв Александр Олегович
Пискунов Алексей Константинович
Пискунов Олег Александрович
Пискунов Сергей Сергеевич
Плаксин Алексей Александрович
Плаксин Дмитрий Александрович
Платонов Дмитрий Александрович
Плаченов Алексей Викторович
Плотичкин Вячеслав Артурович
Плюснин Степан Сергеевич
Поверенов Александр Викторович
Поганов Артём Евгеньевич
Погодин Алексей Александрович
Погодин Андрей Геннадьевич
Подгусков Владимир Александрович
Подкопаев Алексей Николаевич
Поднебеснов Михаил Викторович
Подымалов Роман Александрович
Поздышев Вячеслав Валентинович
Покатов Игорь Юрьевич
Полунин Алексей Владимирович
Полунин Вячеслав Алексеевич
Полякин Андрей Геннадьевич
Поляков Виктор Владимирович
Поляков Николай Александрович
Поляков Николай Евгеньевич
Поляшев Максим Дмитриевич
Попов Александр Михайлович
Попов Алексей Олегович
Попов Антон Юрьевич
Попов Владимир Вячеславович
Попов Сергей Николаевич
Поснов Николай Михайлович
Посылкин Владислав Романович
Посылкин Даниил Романович
Потапкин Сергей
Потапов Андрей Валерьевич
Потапов Владислав Юрьевич
Потапов Дмитрий Леонидович
Потапов Сергей Евгеньевич
Пресняков Иван Борисович
Приказчиков Алексей Викторович
Прикота Евгений Викторович
Притыкин Антон Алексеевич
Проворова Елена Андреевна
Прокушенков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Пронин Анатолий
Пронин Антон Иванович
Пронин Дмитрий Михайлович
Пронин Илья Юрьевич
Пронин Николай Михайлович
Проскурин Владимир Александрович
Просолупов Дмитрий Александрович
Простотин Антон Михайлович
Протасов Александр Юрьевич
Прохоров Александр Сергеевич
Прохоров Владимир Владимирович
Прохоров Павел Валерьевич
Проявин Илья Николаевич
Прытков Дмитрий Александрович
Пугачев Никита Александрович
Пугин Василий Борисович
Пузанов Валерий Александрович
Пумполов Александр Витальевич
Пумполов Виталий Александрович
Пумполов Кирилл Александрович
Путримов Максим Вячеславович
Путушкин Михаил Игоревич
Пушкин Сергей Александрович
Пыхтин Илья
Пышин Дмитрий Олегович
Рабынин Сергей Алексеевич
Радаев Ростислав Васильевич
Радостин Сергей Викторович
Разбаков Александр Павлович
Разбаков Дмитрий Александрович
Разов Игорь Николаевич
Разов Игорь Сергеевич
Разов Михаил Игоревич
Рантамяки Каролиина Стина Маргаретха
Рассказов Владимир Александрович
Рачков Александр Борисович
Ребров Василий Сергеевич
Ревягин Владислав Николаевич
Резников Даниил Аркадьевич
Рейх Алексей Егорович
Ремизов Кирилл Александрович
Репин Андрей Николаевич
Репин Иван Александрович
Репин Максим Евгеньевич
Рзаев Ильшат Эльдарович
Роганов Николай Константинович
Рогов Никита Алексеевич
Рогов Юрий Федорович
Рогожин Сергей Валерьевич
Родинов Дмитрий Вячеславович
Родионов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Родионов Михаил Анатольевич
Родионов Михаил Сергеевич
Родионов Сергей Александрович
Рожин Максим Сергеевич
Рожков Анатолий Владимирович
Рожков Сергей Петрович
Романов Александр
Романов Александр Михайлович
Романов Михаил Сергеевич
Романович Роман Владимирович
Романычев Михаил Федорович
Романычев Роман Михайлович
Ромашов Александр Владимирович
Ростунов Юрий
Ротанов Евгений Алексеевич
Рохмистров Аркадий Геннадьевич
Рощин Евгений Афанасьевич
Рузавин Алексей Игоревич
Рузанов Кирилл Олегович
Рузанов Олег
Рукин Алексей Викторович
Румянцев Александр Борисович
Румянцев Роман
Русаков Дмитрий Вадимович
Рыбакин Алексей Александрович
Рыбьев Евгений
Рыжов Алексей Константинович
Рыжов Василий Константинович
Рыжов Максим Геннадьевич
Рыжухин Александр Валерьевич
Рябов Николай Николаевич
Рябов Роман Русланович
Рябов Руслан Геннадьевич
Рязанов Сергей Михайлович
Савельев Геннадий Николаевич
Савельев Никита Анатольевич
Савельев Олег Юрьевич
Савин Анатолий Михайлович
Савин Владислав Алексеевич
Савин Денис Игоревич
Савин Никита Андреевич
Савин Роман Валерьевич
Савин Сергей Алольфович
Савин Сергей Юрьевич
Савинов Вадим Юрьевич
Савинов Сергей Владимирович
Савосин Максим Александрович
Садилов Максим Владимирович
Садретдинов Ильшат Ринатович
Садтретдинов Айдар Азатович
Садырин Артем Сергеевич
Сазанов Илья Денисович
Салахутдинов Илья Эдуардович
Салов Виктор
Сальгин Денис Валерьевич
Сальгин Лев Валерьевич
Сальников Андрей Владимирович
Самарцев Алексей Вячеславович
Самолётов Данил Германович
Самсонов Игорь Евгеньевич
Самусько Анатолий Степанович
Санников Артур Игоревич
Саракулин Василий Анатольевич
Сарапкин Алексей Олегович
Сатаев Равиль Зиннюрович
Сафеев Артур Дмитриевич
Сафин Азат
Сахабутдинов Мансур Рафаэлович
Саявец Павел Александрович
Саянов Вячеслав Павлович
Сбитнев Сергей Николаевич
Светлов Максим Вадимович
Свистунов Алексей Александрович
Свистухин Роман Викторович
Святкин Алексей Валентинович
Севастьянов Владимир Александрович
Севостьянов Александр Сергеевич
Седлов Сергей Валентинович
Седов Роман Владимирович
Селихов Григорий Алексеевич
Семашко Максим Николаевич
Семенеко Михаил Викторович
Семенец Ольга Викторовна
Семенов Александр Александрович
Семёнов Андрей Алексеевич
Семёнов Андрей Владимирович
Семенов Евгений Владимирович
Семенов Евгений Николаевич
Семёнов Олег Валерьевич
Семёнов Павел Петрович
Семин Андрей Александрович
Семченко Дмитрий Сергеевич
Семяхин Максим Георгиевич
Сенотов Сергей Николаевич
Сенчугов Алексей Александрович
Серанов Максим Борисович
Сергеев Игорь Васильевич
Сергиенко Алексей Сергеевич
Серещенко Никита Александрович
Серняев Олег Александрович
Серов Александр Алексеевич
Серов Андрей Вадимович
Серов Андрей Михайлович
Серов Игорь Васильевич
Серов Сергей Владимирович
Серяков Андрей Владимирович
Сивак Василий Иванович
Сивяков Александр Юрьевич
Сиднев Борис Петрович
Сидоров Александр Николаевич
Сидоров Денис Иванович
Сидоров Иван
Сидоров Сергей Алексеевич
Сидоров Сергей Петрович
Сидруев Роман Александрович
Сизаков Станислав Сергеевич
Сизов Александр Юрьевич
Сикленков Алексей Анатольевич
Силин Алексей Николаевич
Сильянов Игорь Иванович
Симаков Александр Геннадьевич
Симанов Дмитрий Александрович
Симашов Александр Владимирович
Симонов Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Симонов Егор Юрьевич
Синицин Юрий Петрович
Синицын Артем Дмитриевич
Синицын Сергей Викторович
Синявский Никита Александрович
Сиротинин Игорь Юрьевич
Сиротинин Сергей Игоревич
Сироткин Владимир Валерьевич
Сироткин Дмитрий Валерьевич
Ситников Сергей Сергеевич
Ситнов Артём Евгеньевич
Скворцов Владимир
Скворцов Сергей Юрьевич
Складнев Олег Александрович
Склянин Роман
Сковородов Андрей
Скоков Дмитрий Сергеевич
Скопутов Денис Николаевич
Скороделов Алексей Александрович
Сластин Евгений Александрович
Сластин Никита Александрович
Сметанин Сергей Александрович
Смирнов Александр Сергеевич
Смирнов Алексей Дмитриевич
Смирнов Алексей Леонидович
Смирнов Василий Викторович
Смирнов Денис Николаевич
Смирнов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Смирнов Иван Вадимович
Смирнов Игнатий Алексеевич
Смирнов Игорь
Смирнов Максим Владимирович
Смирнов Павел Олегович
Смирнов Сергей Александрович
Смирнов Сергей Леонидович
Смирнов Ян Дмитриевич
Смирнова Анастасия Александровна
Смолин Максим Олегович
Смольников Анатолий Андреевич
Смольников Дмитрий Сергеевич
Снегов Александр Олегович
Соколов Алексей Сергеевич
Соколов Андрей Викторович
Соколов Игорь Сергеевич
Соколов Максим Сергеевич
Соколов Никита Олегович
Соколов Сергей Юрьевич
Соколов Юрий Александрович
Соколова Екатерина Сергеевна
Сокольников Алексей Дмитриевич
Соловьёв Александр
Соловьев Алексей Сергеевич
Соловьев Андрей Вениаминович
Соловьев Андрей Владимирович
Соловьев Артем Васильевич
Соловьев Вячеслав Александрович
Солодев Андрей Юрьевич
Солодов Илья Эдуардович
Солодовников Олег Владимирович
Соляков Сергей Львович
Сомов Андрей Сергеевич
Сомов Игорь Викторович
Сонин Дмитрий Иванович
Сорокин Александр Владимирович
Сорокин Алексей Александрович
Сорокин Вячеслав Александрович
Сорокин Игорь Олегович
Сорокин Игорь Юрьевич
Сорокин Кирилл Александрович
Сорокин Михаил Владимирович
Сорокин Олег Анатольевич
Сорокин Павел Олегович
Сосков Алексей Юрьевич
Софонов Николай Александрович
Спиридонов Сергей Геннадьевич
Спирин Александр Николаевич
Спирин Владимир Викторович
Спирин Илья Алексеевич
Спирин Станислав Витальевич
Спрыгин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Станиславов Дмитрий Анатольевич
Стариков Виктор Владимирович
Стариков Даниил
Старов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Старовойт Антон Аркадьевич
Стенякин Вадим Дмитриевич
Степаненко Сергей Геннадьевич
Степанов Александр Александрович
Степанов Андрей Владимирович
Столяров Иван Михайлович
Столяров Игорь Михайлович
Стотыка Михаил Николаевич
Страхов Евгений Александрович
Строилов Артем Юрьевич
Струнин Дмитрий Александрович
Студенков Алексей Иванович
Судаев Илья Михайлович
Сударев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Сула Артём Станиславович
Сула Виктор Сергеевич
Сулейманов Артур Маратович
Сургутов Александр
Суркин Кирилл Максимович
Сурков Илья Александрович
Суслов Алексей Васильевич
Суслов Андрей
Сутырин Сергей Александрович
Сухарев Михаил Васильевич
Сухинин Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Сухов Владислав Романович
Сухов Ринат Альбертович
Сухов Руслан Энверович
Сухоруков Максим Юрьевич
Сычев Евгений Петрович
Сюндюков Егор
Таипова Ильмира
Талатушин Евгений Валерьевич
Тананаев Михаил Вячеславович
Тараканов Андрей Александрович
Тараканов Артём Витальевич
Тараканова Валерия Дмитриевна
Тарасенко Евгений
Тарасов Александр Алексеевич
Тарасов Алексей Алексеевич
Тарасов Андрей Сергеевич
Тарасов Антон Алексеевич
Тарасов Иван Дмитриевич
Тараторкин Александр Сергеевич
Татаринов Валентин Николаевич
Татаринов Виктор Павлович
Татаринов Сергей Павлович
Творогов Александр Евгеньевич
Творогов Евгений Владимирович
Телицын Андрей Сергеевич
Тельшинов Дмитрий Олегович
Телятников Александр Павлович
Темнов Илья Александрович
Тенишев Али Фаритович
Терентьев Виктор
Терентьев Даниил Викторович
Терехин Евгений Сергеевич
Терехов Роман Сергеевич
Теснов Андрей Михайлович
Тигин Василий Николаевич
Тигин Дмитрий Николаевич
Тимин Виталий Игоревич
Тимин Дмитрий Николаевич
Тимирбаев Алексей Владимирович
Тимофеев Даниил Сергеевич
Тимофеев Игорь Анатольевич
Тимофеев Игорь Владимирович
Тимофеев Олег Анатольевич
Тимофеев Олег Вячеславович
Тимофеенко Владимир Николаевич
Тимощенко Владимир Александрович
Тимощенко Игорь
Тимощенко Михаил Владимирович
Титов Михаил Юрьевич
Тиханов Андрей Васильевич
Тихов Сергей Борисович
Тихонов Артём Сергеевич
Тихонов Денис Сергеевич
Тишков Андрей Владимирович
Ткачев Владислав Дмитриевич
Ткаченко Анатолий Фёдорович
Токарев Андрей Александрович
Токарев Андрей Владимирович
Толстов Алексей Николаевич
Толстов Евгений Евставфьевич
Толчков Дмитрий
Томилов Алексей Павлович
Топков Илья Дмитриевич
Топоров Николай Владимирович
Торопкин Сергей Александрович
Тофт Александр Владимирович
Трифонов Виктор Анатольевич
Трифонов Евгений Владимирович
Трифонов Никита Андреевич
Тройнов Фёдор Владимирович
Трофимов Сергей Михайлович
Трошин Владислав Романович
Трошин Николай Игоревич
Трубачнов Сергей Александрович
Трубин Евгений Валерьвеич
Трунин Юрий Владимирович
Трунов Сергей Олегович
Тулин Александр Михайлович
Тутарев Сергей Евгеньевич
Тюкалкин Юрий
Тюльников Алексей Александрович
Тюляпкин Михаил Сергеевич
Тюренков Андрей
Тюрин Александр Александрович
Тюрин Алексей Юрьевич
Тюрин Дмитрий Сергеевич
Тюрин Игорь Владимирович
Тюрин Сергей Александрович
Тябин Роман Николаевич
Углов Алексей Сергеевич
Углов Владимир Юрьевич
Угрюмов Александр Олегович
Угрюмов Сергей Сергеевич
Умнов Валерий Васильевич
Ундалов Андрей Александрович
Ундзенас Дариус Жераро
Усманов Рустэм Муратович
Уставщиков Иван Викторович
Уткин Александр Владиславович
Уткин Дмитрий Вадимович
Уткин Игорь
Ухабов Игорь Валерьевич
Ухабов Сергей Валерьевич
Ухалин Дмитрий Игоревич
Ухалкин Кирилл Юрьевич
Учаев Юрий
Фадеев Александр Геннадьевич
Фаляхова Ландыш Ильсуровна
Фарафонтов Александр Николаевич
Фарафонтов Сергей Николаевич
Фархутдинова Диана Руслановна
Федоров Александр Михайлович
Фёдоров Алексей Сергеевич
Федосеев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Федосеев Леонид Евгеньевич
Федосеев Леонид Евгеньевич
Федосов Денис Владимирович
Федотов Александр
Федотов Илья Александрович
Федотов Максим Сергеевич
Феоктистов Сергей
Филимонов Сергей Игоревич
Филиппов Александр Алексеевич
Филиппов Александр Николаевич
Филиппов Дмитрий Владимирович
Филиппов Евгений Алексеевич
Филиппов Михаил Гарриевич
Фокеев Александр Владимирович
Фомин Алексей Михайлович
Фомичев Максим Анатольевич
Фомичев Михаил Леонтьевич
Фофанов Михаил
Францев Николай Владимирович
Фролов Алексей Михайлович
Фролов Валерий Александрович
Фролов Павел Тимофеевич
Фугалевич Михаил Николаевич
Фурашов Николай Николаевич
Фырин Михаил Сергеевич
Хазов Павел Алексеевич
Хаитбаев Достон Тимур Угли
Хапаев Виктор Александрович
Хардин Александр Алексеевич
Харитонов Андрей Алексеевич
Харитонов Евгений Андреевич
Харлашов Дмитрий Олегович
Харчев Евгений Владимирович
Хасанов Владислав Андреевич
Хасьянов Денис Юрьевич
Хисяметдинов Рамиль Рефатович
Хисяметдинов Рустам Рефатович
Холин Аркадий Иванович
Холкин Максим Игоревич
Холухин Александр Николаевич
Хомучинников Александр Сергеевич
Хохлачёв Евгений Денисович
Хохлихин Сергей Николаевич
Храмов Никита Романович
Храмцов Михаил Юрьевич
Хренов Юрий Александрович
Хрипач Максим Федорович
Хрущев Олег Игоревич
Хрящев Илья Владимирович
Худеньких Денис Сергеевич
Худяков Илья Алексеевич
Хужин Марат Салаватович
Хужин Салават Мисхатович
Царев Алексей Николаевич
Цветков Дмитрий Михайлович
Цветков Игорь Михайлович
Церемонников Алексей Александрович
Цивиков Дмитрий Денисович
Цитронов Дмитрий Николаевич
Цыганков Дмитрий Викторович
Цыганов Алексей Иванович
Цылев Александр Витальевич
Цыпленков Евгений Александрович
Чадулин Виктор Валентинович
Чайкин Владимир Юрьевич
Чарушников Дмитрий Вадимович
Частов Роман Владмирович
Чеблуков Игорь Николаевич
Чекунов Игорь Геннадьевич
Чепко Алексей Николаевич
Черезов Николай Станиславович
Черемискин Александр Александрович
Черепков Александр Павлович
Черепок Александр Анатольевич
Черкас Никита Александрович
Черников Сергей Юрьевич
Чернов Александр Владимирович
Чернов Алексей Геннадьевич
Чернов Владимир Александрович
Чернов Эдуард Васильевич
Черноталов Александр Сергеевич
Чёрный Максим Борисович
Чернядьев Дмитрий Анатольевич
Черняев Александр Викторович
Черняяев Даниил Иванович
Чертополохов Андрей Михайлович
Чесноков Владимир Михайлович
Четвергов Артем Александрович
Чигин Юрий Викторович
Чигирёв Алексей Борисович
Чижов Александр Андреевич
Чижов Александр Сергеевич
Чижова Татьяна Александровна
Чикишев Максим Николаевич
Чиликин Дмитрий Васильевич
Чиликин Сергей Васильевич
Чиненков Илья Дмитриевич
Чиняков Павел Александрович
Чирков Александр Михайлович
Чирков Сергей Сергеевич
Чистяков Дмитрий Александрович
Чубаров Игорь Александрович
Чугрин Дмитрий Борисович
Чуланов Антон Владимирович
Чуланов Владислав Александрович
Чулонов Владислав Александрович
Чурилов Виктор Владимирович
Чуркин Дмитрий Александрович
Шабанов Артемий Михайлович
Шабанов Сергей
Шавандин Сергей Витальевич
Шадрин Александр Викторович
Шадрунов Михаил Игоревич
Шадрунов Сергей Вадимович
Шалагинов Петр Дмитриевич
Шалаев Владислав Сергеевич
Шалаев Илья Анатольевич
Шальнов Алексей Владимирович
Шамаев Антон Владимирович
Шаплин Аркадий Борисович
Шаповалов Николай Анатольевич
Шарабин Эдуард Львович
Шарипов Артём Зоирович
Шаров Андрей Александрович
Шаров Андрей Витальевич
Шаров Виктор Владимирович
Шаров Михаил Борисович
Шаров Сергей
Шаронов Роман Игоревич
Шахавнин Николай Викторович
Швецов Алексей Евгеньевич
Швецов Руслан Андреевич
Шебеко Николай Сергеевич
Шеблов Сергей Александрович
Шевелев Алексей Борисович
Шевелев Алексей Борисович
Шеин Андрей Александрович
Шелепов Александр Александрович
Шерстнев Алексей Сергеевич
Шестаков Дмитрий Владимирович
Шешурин Павел Николаевич
Шеянов Андрей Николаевич
Шибаев Денис Константинович
Шигаев Александр Борисович
Шигаев Юрий Борисович
Шилов Дмитрий Сергеевич
Шимин Андрей Николаевич
Шимичев Игнат
Шипов Василий Константинович
Ширкаев Алексей Владимирович
Ширманов Александр Александрович
Широв Владимир Сергеевич
Ширшов Александр Алексеевич
Ширшов Алексей Алексеевич
Ширяев Анатолий Валентинович
Ширяев Вадим
Ширяев Владимир Николаевич
Ширяев Дмитрий Евгеньевич
Ширяев Дмитрий Сергеевич
Ширяев Илья Анатольевич
Шифанов Роман Викторович
Шихов Александр Вадимович
Шишкарев Вячеслав Александрович
Шишкин Илья Сергеевич
Шишкин Михаил Юрьевич
Шишкин Никита Владимирович
Шишкин Сергей Викторович
Шишков Олег Владимирович
Шишов Никита Евгеньевич
Шишов Сергей Олегович
Шляков Артем Владимирович
Шмагин Андрей Валерьевич
Шмаков Александр Геннадьевич
Шманов Максим Михайлович
Шмелев Валерий Александрович
Шмелев Максим Сергеевич
Шмелев Павел Константинович
Шмелёв Сергей Анатольевич
Шмелева Елизавета Анатольевна
Шмонин Андрей Вячеславович
Шмонин Дмитрий Олегович
Шмонин Кирилл Олегович
Шмыков Владимир Юрьевич
Шмыкова Алёна Владимировна
Шмыров Владимир
Шорников Виктор Николаевич
Шоронов Михаил Викторович
Шулятев Степан Юрьевич
Шунаев Андрей Владимирович
Шустов Илья Игоревич
Шутов Геннадий Иванович
Шутов Николай Владимирович
Щаев Максим Александрович
Щёгалев Ринат Хасянович
Щеглов Артём Александрович
Щеглов Дмитрий Александрович
Щеканов Александр Михайлович
Щеколдин Николай Сергеевич
Щелкунов Александр
Щелоков Алексей Валерьевич
Щенников Михаил Алексеевич
Щербаков Александр Сергеевич
Щербаков Максим Сергеевич
Щербаков Роман Владимирович
Щербаков Сергей Ильич
Щербинин Алексей Вячесловович
Юданов Павел Валерьевич
Юдников Андрей Иванович
Юров Сергей Иванович
Юрьенко Олег Леонидович
Юсифов Рустам Султанович
Ютанов Кирилл Сергеевич
Яковлев Игорь Олегович
Якуньков Михаил Петрович
Якушев Игорь Сергеевич
Ямщиков Максим Михайлович
Яндыганов Сергей Вячеславович
Ясников Игорь Александрович
Яшин Александр Геннадьевич
Яшин Владимир Борисович
Яшнов Денис
Яшурин Данил Александрович

Команды
18+ любитель
3-е место
33-легион
40+ любитель
Авангард
Авиаторы
Авиаторы-2
Автомобилист
Академия МВД
Алатырь
Альянс
Арзамас
Большой кубок 18+
ВГАВТ
Верхние печёры
Ветераны Торпедо
ВлГУ
Вознесенское
Волга
Волга
Волжский Подводник
Восток-2
Вятич
Горняк
Дальнее Константиново
Диакон
Диакон-Элит
Дивеево
Динамо-ГАИ
Дисквалификация
Дисквалификация НСХЛ
Доблесть
Заречье
Звезд
Звезда
Зенит
Зенит-ТТ
Искра
Кадастр
Казань
КБ Торпедо
Квант
Кварц
Кировец
Классик
Княгинино
Красная Этна
Красные крылья
Красные крылья-2
Кристалл
Кристалл
Кстово
Кстово-2
Кстово-Нефте-Ким
Кубок Победы
Легион
Ледовик
Лидер
Лобачевский
Локомотив
Малый кубок 18+
Матч
Медведи
Медведь
Металлург
Металлург
Мотор-05
Мотор-06
НГСХА-ННГАСУ
НГТУ
НГТУ-2
Нива
НижГМА
Нижегородец
Нижегородский строитель
Нижний Новгород
ННГАСУ
ННГУ
ННГУ ФКС
ННГУ ФКС-3
ННГУ-2
ННХЛ
Новинки
НЦЕФ
Олимп
Отвага
Охотник
Павлово
Победитель полуфинала
Полёт
Политех
Полуфинал
Правительство и Суд
Прогресс
ПТМ
РАНХиГС
РАП ПФ
РАП-НижГМА
Родина
Рокетс
Рубин
Руслан
Русойл
Сапсан-Муспром
Саров-Инвест
Свободные агенты
Свободные агенты НСХЛ
Сергач
Сеченово
Система-ВЕРЕС
СКИФ
СКИФ
Сова
Сокол
Сокольские медведи
Спарта
Спартак
Спартак
Спартак-Богородск
СССР (Попрад)
Старт
Студент Первая лига
Т-34
Темп
Термотехника
Торпедо
Торпедо
Торпедо 1984
Торпедо 2002
Торпедо-НН
Триумф
Уран
Урень
Факел
Феникс
Феникс-1
Феникс-2
Финал
ФОК Звёздный
ФОК Звёздный-2
ФОК Юбилейный
ХК Бор
ХК Дзержинск
ХК Княгинино
ХК Кстово
ХК Мамонты - ЧГУ
ХК Саров
Чайка
Чайка
Черноречье
Четвертьфинал
ЭйДжиСи
Энергия
Юникор
Ягуар

Лиги
Лига СТС
Любительская хоккейная лига Нижнего Новгорода
Нижегородская студенческая хоккейная лига
Ночная Хоккейная Лига
Первенство города Нижнего Новгорода
Первенство Нижегородской области

Статистика
Статистика дивизиона 18+
Статистика дивизиона 40+ Отборочный Этап
Статистика дивизиона Test
Статистика дивизиона Бакалавр
Статистика дивизиона Ветеран
Статистика дивизиона Высшая Лига
Статистика дивизиона Высшая лига
Статистика дивизиона Добрая Шайба
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Вызова
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Главы Администрации Нижнего Новгорода
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Нижнего Новгорода
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Ополчения
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Ополчения
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Ополчения Дивизион Любитель
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Ополчения Дивизион СДЮШОР
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Открытия
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Победы
Статистика дивизиона Кубок Победы.Молодежный Фронт
Статистика дивизиона Магистр
Статистика дивизиона Международный турнир - День защитника отечества 2015
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Высшая лига
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 1
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 2
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 3
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 4
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Первая лига
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Первая лига
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Первая лига. Зона Восток
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Юниоры 05-06
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Юниоры Группа 2
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Юниоры Группа 3
Статистика дивизиона НОФХ Юниоры Группа 4
Статистика дивизиона Первая Лига
Статистика дивизиона Первая лига
Статистика дивизиона СТС
Статистика дивизиона Студент
Статистика дивизиона Суперкубок
Статистика дивизиона Фестиваль
Статистика дивизиона Финал ПФО. Бакалавр
Статистика дивизиона Юниоры

Матчи
18+
40+ Отборочный Этап
Test
Бакалавр
Ветеран
Высшая Лига
Высшая лига
Добрая Шайба
Кубок Вызова
Кубок Главы Администрации Нижнего Новгорода
Кубок Нижнего Новгорода
Кубок Ополчения
Кубок Ополчения
Кубок Ополчения Дивизион Любитель
Кубок Ополчения Дивизион СДЮШОР
Кубок Открытия
Кубок Победы
Кубок Победы.Молодежный Фронт
Магистр
Международный турнир - День защитника отечества 2015
НОФХ Высшая лига
НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 1
НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 2
НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 3
НОФХ Золотая Шайба Группа 4
НОФХ Первая лига
НОФХ Первая лига
НОФХ Первая лига. Зона Восток
НОФХ Юниоры 05-06
НОФХ Юниоры Группа 2
НОФХ Юниоры Группа 3
НОФХ Юниоры Группа 4
Первая Лига
Первая лига
СТС
Студент
Суперкубок
Фестиваль
Финал ПФО. Бакалавр
Юниоры

Протоколы матчей
2012-09-18 21:15 Кадастр-Политех
2012-09-20 22:30 Охотник-Сокол
2012-09-23 15:15 НЦЕФ-Ягуар
2012-09-25 22:45 НЦЕФ-Охотник
2012-09-27 21:15 Сокол-Кадастр
2012-10-02 22:45 Политех-Сокол
2012-10-04 22:45 Охотник-Ягуар
2012-10-16 21:15 Кадастр-НЦЕФ
2012-10-16 22:45 Ягуар-Политех
2012-10-23 21:15 Кадастр-Ягуар
2012-10-23 22:45 Политех-НЦЕФ
2012-10-26 21:15 Альянс-Охотник
2012-11-05 10:00 Ягуар-Сокол
2012-11-05 13:00 Политех-Охотник
2012-11-08 21:20 Альянс-Сокол
2012-11-09 19:30 Альянс-НЦЕФ
2012-11-09 21:00 Кадастр-Охотник
2012-11-14 19:30 Сокол-НЦЕФ
2012-11-14 21:00 Альянс-Кадастр
2012-11-16 21:00 Альянс-Политех
2012-11-21 19:30 Альянс-Ягуар
2012-11-21 21:00 Охотник-Кадастр
2012-11-28 21:00 Кадастр-НЦЕФ
2012-11-29 21:20 Ягуар-Политех
2012-11-29 22:45 Альянс-Авиаторы-2
2012-11-30 21:00 Сокол-Охотник
2012-12-05 21:00 Кадастр-Авиаторы-2
2012-12-05 22:30 Охотник-Ягуар
2012-12-06 21:20 Альянс-НЦЕФ
2012-12-07 21:00 Охотник-Авиаторы-2
2012-12-07 22:30 Сокол-Политех
2012-12-12 21:00 Кадастр-Авиаторы-2
2012-12-12 22:30 Альянс-Охотник
2012-12-14 21:00 Сокол-Авиаторы-2
2012-12-14 22:30 Политех-Кадастр
2012-12-16 17:00 НЦЕФ-Ягуар
2012-12-19 21:00 Кадастр-Сокол
2012-12-19 22:30 Авиаторы-2-Политех
2012-12-21 21:00 НЦЕФ-Охотник
2012-12-21 22:30 Альянс-Авиаторы-2
2012-12-28 21:00 Альянс-Ягуар
2013-01-09 22:30 Авиаторы-2-НЦЕФ
2013-01-11 21:00 Политех-Охотник
2013-01-11 22:30 Сокол-Ягуар
2013-01-16 22:30 Сокол-Авиаторы-2
2013-01-18 21:00 Ягуар-Авиаторы-2
2013-01-18 22:30 Альянс-Политех
2013-01-23 21:00 Кадастр-Ягуар
2013-01-23 22:30 Авиаторы-2-Охотник
2013-01-25 21:00 Политех-НЦЕФ
2013-01-25 22:30 Сокол-Альянс
2013-01-27 16:30 Авиаторы-2-Ягуар
2013-01-30 21:00 Политех-Кадастр
2013-01-30 22:30 НЦЕФ-Ягуар
2013-02-01 21:00 Сокол-Авиаторы-2
2013-02-01 22:30 Альянс-Охотник
2013-02-06 21:00 Кадастр-НЦЕФ
2013-02-06 22:30 Авиаторы-2-Альянс
2013-02-08 21:00 Сокол-Охотник
2013-02-08 22:30 Политех-Ягуар
2013-02-10 21:00 Авиаторы-2-НЦЕФ
2013-02-13 21:00 Сокол-Кадастр
2013-02-13 22:30 НЦЕФ-Охотник
2013-02-15 21:00 Авиаторы-2-Политех
2013-02-15 22:30 Альянс-Ягуар
2013-02-17 16:30 Кадастр-Альянс
2013-02-20 21:00 Авиаторы-2-Кадастр
2013-02-20 22:30 Альянс-НЦЕФ
2013-02-22 21:00 Сокол-Политех
2013-02-22 22:30 Ягуар-Охотник
2013-02-27 21:00 Кадастр-Ягуар
2013-02-27 22:30 Сокол-Альянс
2013-03-01 21:00 НЦЕФ-Политех
2013-03-01 22:30 Авиаторы-2-Охотник
2013-03-03 20:00 Авиаторы-2-Политех
2013-03-03 21:30 Сокол-НЦЕФ
2013-03-06 21:00 Кадастр-Альянс
2013-03-06 22:30 Охотник-Политех
2013-03-10 21:30 Сокол-Ягуар
2013-03-13 21:00 Кадастр-Охотник
2013-03-13 22:30 Ягуар-Авиаторы-2
2013-03-15 21:00 Сокол-НЦЕФ
2013-03-15 22:30 Политех-Альянс
2013-04-06 20:20 ВГАВТ-НГТУ
2013-04-06 21:55 НижГМА-НГТУ-2
2013-04-07 12:00 ННГУ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2013-04-07 17:00 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2013-04-13 10:15 ННГУ-2-НГТУ-2
2013-04-13 12:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-РАП ПФ
2013-04-13 20:20 НГТУ-ННГУ
2013-04-13 21:55 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2013-04-20 13:45 ВГАВТ-ННГУ
2013-04-20 15:30 РАП ПФ-НГТУ
2013-04-20 20:20 Академия МВД-НГТУ-2
2013-04-20 21:55 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2013-04-27 15:30 НГТУ-2-Академия МВД
2013-04-27 20:20 НГТУ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2013-04-27 21:55 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2013-04-28 08:00 Квант-Термотехника
2013-04-28 09:30 Зенит-Авангард
2013-04-28 12:00 ВГАВТ-РАП ПФ
2013-05-12 16:00 Авангард-Квант
2013-05-12 17:30 Термотехника-Альянс
2013-05-18 10:15 ННГУ-РАП ПФ
2013-05-18 12:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-ВГАВТ
2013-05-18 20:20 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2013-05-18 21:55 Академия МВД-НГТУ-2
2013-05-19 16:00 Авангард-Альянс
2013-05-19 17:30 Зенит-Квант
2013-05-25 12:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-ВГАВТ
2013-05-25 13:45 НГТУ-ННГУ
2013-05-25 15:30 НГТУ-2-Академия МВД
2013-05-26 16:00 Альянс-Квант
2013-05-26 17:30 Термотехника-Зенит
2013-06-02 16:00 Альянс-Зенит
2013-06-02 17:15 Термотехника-Авангард
2013-06-09 15:30 Зенит-Альянс
2013-06-09 17:00 Термотехника-Авангард
2013-09-18 20:30 Искра-Кристалл
2013-09-18 22:00 Ягуар-Спартак
2013-09-20 20:30 Авиаторы-Волжский Подводник
2013-09-20 22:00 Легион-Нижегородец
2013-09-22 20:00 Новинки-НЦЕФ
2013-09-22 21:30 Охотник-Сокол
2013-09-25 20:30 Ягуар-Волжский Подводник
2013-09-25 22:00 Кристалл-Нижегородец
2013-09-27 20:30 Легион-Охотник
2013-09-27 22:00 Авиаторы-Спартак
2013-09-29 10:15 Полёт-Зенит
2013-09-29 11:45 Альянс-Волга
2013-09-29 13:15 ННХЛ-Термотехника
2013-09-29 14:45 КБ Торпедо-Красная Этна
2013-09-29 20:00 НЦЕФ-Сокол
2013-09-29 21:30 Искра-Новинки
2013-10-02 20:30 Нижегородец-Новинки
2013-10-02 22:00 Авиаторы-Кристалл
2013-10-04 20:30 Легион-НЦЕФ
2013-10-04 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Искра
2013-10-06 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Альянс
2013-10-06 09:30 Полёт-Термотехника
2013-10-06 11:00 Красная Этна-Волжский Подводник
2013-10-06 12:30 Зенит-ННХЛ
2013-10-06 20:00 Ягуар-Охотник
2013-10-06 21:30 Сокол-Спартак
2013-10-09 20:30 НЦЕФ-Охотник
2013-10-09 22:00 Спартак-Кристалл
2013-10-11 20:30 Сокол-Новинки
2013-10-11 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Легион
2013-10-13 10:30 Зенит-Термотехника
2013-10-13 12:20 Альянс-Волжский Подводник
2013-10-13 13:50 Полёт-ННХЛ
2013-10-13 15:20 КБ Торпедо-Волга
2013-10-13 20:00 Авиаторы-Нижегородец
2013-10-13 21:30 Искра-Ягуар
2013-10-16 20:30 Кристалл-Охотник
2013-10-16 22:00 Авиаторы-Ягуар
2013-10-18 20:30 Искра-Сокол
2013-10-18 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Спартак
2013-10-20 10:20 Полёт-Зенит
2013-10-20 11:50 Волга-Красная Этна
2013-10-20 13:20 ННХЛ-Термотехника
2013-10-20 14:50 КБ Торпедо-Волжский Подводник
2013-10-20 20:00 Легион-Новинки
2013-10-20 21:30 Нижегородец-НЦЕФ
2013-10-23 20:30 Охотник-Нижегородец
2013-10-23 22:00 Кристалл-Сокол
2013-10-25 20:30 Новинки-Ягуар
2013-10-25 22:00 Искра-Спартак
2013-10-27 08:00 Красная Этна-Альянс
2013-10-27 09:30 Полёт-Термотехника
2013-10-27 11:00 Волжский Подводник-Волга
2013-10-27 12:30 Зенит-ННХЛ
2013-10-27 20:30 Авиаторы-Легион
2013-10-27 22:00 Волжский Подводник-НЦЕФ
2013-10-30 20:30 НЦЕФ-Ягуар
2013-10-30 22:00 Кристалл-Волжский Подводник
2013-11-01 20:30 Искра-Авиаторы
2013-11-01 22:00 Легион-Спартак
2013-11-03 10:20 Зенит-Термотехника
2013-11-03 11:50 Волжский Подводник-Волга
2013-11-03 13:20 Полёт-ННХЛ
2013-11-03 14:50 Красная Этна-КБ Торпедо
2013-11-03 20:00 Нижегородец-Сокол
2013-11-03 21:30 Новинки-Охотник
2013-11-06 20:30 Кристалл-Ягуар
2013-11-06 22:00 Новинки-Авиаторы
2013-11-08 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Нижегородец
2013-11-08 22:00 Легион-Сокол
2013-11-10 10:20 Полёт-Зенит
2013-11-10 11:50 КБ Торпедо-Волга
2013-11-10 13:20 Волжский Подводник-Красная Этна
2013-11-10 14:50 ННХЛ-Термотехника
2013-11-10 20:00 НЦЕФ-Спартак
2013-11-10 21:30 Искра-Охотник
2013-11-13 20:30 Нижегородец-Спартак
2013-11-13 22:00 Кристалл-Новинки
2013-11-15 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Охотник
2013-11-15 22:00 Искра-НЦЕФ
2013-11-16 20:00 РАП ПФ-РАНХиГС
2013-11-16 21:30 ННГУ-НижГМА
2013-11-17 10:20 НГТУ-2-Академия МВД
2013-11-17 11:50 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2013-11-17 13:20 Волжский Подводник-Нижний Новгород
2013-11-17 14:50 КБ Торпедо-Красная Этна
2013-11-17 20:00 Сокол-Авиаторы
2013-11-17 21:30 Легион-Ягуар
2013-11-20 20:30 Кристалл-НЦЕФ
2013-11-20 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Сокол
2013-11-22 20:30 Новинки-Спартак
2013-11-22 22:00 Авиаторы-Охотник
2013-11-23 20:00 ННГУ-Академия МВД
2013-11-23 21:30 ННГУ-2-НГТУ-2
2013-11-24 10:20 Полёт-Зенит
2013-11-24 11:50 Альянс-Факел
2013-11-24 13:20 НГТУ-РАП ПФ
2013-11-24 14:50 НижГМА-РАНХиГС
2013-11-24 20:00 Искра-Легион
2013-11-24 21:30 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2013-11-27 20:30 Кристалл-Легион
2013-11-27 22:00 Искра-Нижегородец
2013-11-29 20:30 Ягуар-Сокол
2013-11-29 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Новинки
2013-11-30 20:00 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2013-11-30 21:30 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2013-12-01 08:00 Академия МВД-РАНХиГС
2013-12-01 09:30 ННГУ-НГТУ-2
2013-12-01 11:00 Полёт-Красная Этна
2013-12-01 12:30 Альянс-Нижний Новгород
2013-12-01 14:00 Зенит-КБ Торпедо
2013-12-01 20:00 Охотник-Спартак
2013-12-01 21:30 НЦЕФ-Авиаторы
2013-12-04 20:30 Нижегородец-Спартак
2013-12-04 22:00 Кристалл-Новинки
2013-12-06 20:30 Искра-НЦЕФ
2013-12-06 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Охотник
2013-12-07 20:00 ННГУ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2013-12-07 21:30 НижГМА-НГТУ-2
2013-12-08 13:00 Зенит-Факел
2013-12-08 14:30 КБ Торпедо-Волжский Подводник
2013-12-08 20:00 Легион-Ягуар
2013-12-08 21:30 Сокол-Авиаторы
2013-12-11 20:30 Кристалл-Волжский Подводник
2013-12-11 22:00 НЦЕФ-Ягуар
2013-12-13 20:30 Новинки-Охотник
2013-12-13 22:00 Искра-Авиаторы
2013-12-14 20:00 Академия МВД-ННГУ-2
2013-12-14 21:30 НГТУ-РАНХиГС
2013-12-15 08:00 Альянс-Полёт
2013-12-15 09:30 Волжский Подводник-Факел
2013-12-15 11:00 ННГУ-РАП ПФ
2013-12-15 12:30 НГТУ-ННГУ-2
2013-12-15 14:00 Нижний Новгород-Красная Этна
2013-12-15 20:00 Легион-Спартак
2013-12-15 21:30 Нижегородец-Сокол
2013-12-18 20:30 Авиаторы-Ягуар
2013-12-18 22:00 Кристалл-Охотник
2013-12-20 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Спартак
2013-12-20 22:00 Легион-Новинки
2013-12-21 20:00 РАНХиГС-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2013-12-21 21:30 РАП ПФ-Академия МВД
2013-12-22 10:00 НГТУ-НГТУ-2
2013-12-22 10:15 Красная Этна-Факел
2013-12-22 11:30 ННГУ-ННГУ-2
2013-12-22 11:45 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2013-12-22 13:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2013-12-22 13:15 Полёт-Нижний Новгород
2013-12-22 14:45 КБ Торпедо-Альянс
2013-12-22 20:00 Нижегородец-НЦЕФ
2013-12-22 21:30 Искра-Сокол
2013-12-25 20:30 Кристалл-Нижегородец
2013-12-25 22:00 Легион-Охотник
2013-12-27 20:30 Авиаторы-Спартак
2013-12-27 22:00 Ягуар-Волжский Подводник
2013-12-28 20:00 НГТУ-2-РАП ПФ
2013-12-28 21:30 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2013-12-29 08:00 РАП ПФ-ННГУ-2
2013-12-29 08:30 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2013-12-29 09:30 НГТУ-2-РАНХиГС
2013-12-29 10:00 ННГУ-НГТУ
2013-12-29 11:00 Волжский Подводник-Альянс
2013-12-29 11:30 Зенит-Красная Этна
2013-12-29 12:30 Нижний Новгород-КБ Торпедо
2013-12-29 13:00 Полёт-Факел
2014-01-04 20:00 РАП ПФ-НижГМА
2014-01-04 21:30 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-НГТУ-2
2014-01-05 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Факел
2014-01-05 08:30 НГТУ-НижГМА
2014-01-05 09:30 Полёт-Волжский Подводник
2014-01-05 10:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-РАП ПФ
2014-01-05 11:00 Альянс-Красная Этна
2014-01-05 11:30 ННГУ-РАНХиГС
2014-01-05 12:30 Нижний Новгород-Зенит
2014-01-08 20:30 Спартак-Ягуар
2014-01-08 22:00 Искра-Кристалл
2014-01-10 20:30 Легион-Нижегородец
2014-01-10 22:00 Авиаторы-Волжский Подводник
2014-01-11 20:00 НГТУ-Академия МВД
2014-01-11 21:30 РАНХиГС-ННГУ-2
2014-01-12 10:00 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2014-01-12 10:30 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2014-01-12 11:30 Зенит-Альянс
2014-01-12 12:00 Нижний Новгород-Факел
2014-01-12 13:00 Красная Этна-Волжский Подводник
2014-01-12 13:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2014-01-12 20:00 Новинки-НЦЕФ
2014-01-12 21:00 Охотник-Сокол
2014-01-15 20:15 Новинки-Авиаторы
2014-01-15 21:45 Кристалл-Ягуар
2014-01-15 23:00 РАНХиГС-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-01-15 23:00 РАП ПФ-НижГМА
2014-01-17 20:30 Легион-Сокол
2014-01-17 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Нижегородец
2014-01-17 23:30 НГТУ-РАП ПФ
2014-01-19 08:30 Красная Этна-Полёт
2014-01-19 10:30 НГТУ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-01-19 12:00 Нижний Новгород-Зенит
2014-01-19 13:30 ННГУ-РАП ПФ
2014-01-19 20:00 Искра-Охотник
2014-01-19 21:30 НЦЕФ-Спартак
2014-01-22 20:30 Авиаторы-Кристалл
2014-01-22 22:00 Нижегородец-Новинки
2014-01-24 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Искра
2014-01-24 22:00 Легион-НЦЕФ
2014-01-26 12:00 Зенит-Полёт
2014-01-26 13:30 Красная Этна-Нижний Новгород
2014-01-26 20:00 Сокол-Спартак
2014-01-26 21:30 Ягуар-Охотник
2014-01-29 20:30 Авиаторы-Охотник
2014-01-29 22:00 Кристалл-НЦЕФ
2014-01-31 20:30 Сокол-Волжский Подводник
2014-01-31 22:00 Спартак-Новинки
2014-02-02 20:00 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2014-02-02 21:30 Искра-Легион
2014-02-05 20:30 Спартак-Кристалл
2014-02-05 22:00 Охотник-Нижегородец
2014-02-07 20:30 Волжский Подводник-НЦЕФ
2014-02-07 22:00 Новинки-Ягуар
2014-02-09 10:15 Альянс-Полёт
2014-02-09 11:45 НГТУ-2-ННГУ-2
2014-02-09 13:15 РАНХиГС-НижГМА
2014-02-09 14:45 КБ Торпедо-Зенит
2014-02-09 20:00 Искра-Спартак
2014-02-09 21:30 Авиаторы-Легион
2014-02-12 20:30 Кристалл-Сокол
2014-02-12 22:00 НЦЕФ-Охотник
2014-02-14 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Легион
2014-02-14 22:00 Сокол-Новинки
2014-02-15 18:15 Академия МВД-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-02-15 19:45 РАП ПФ-НГТУ-2
2014-02-15 21:15 НижГМА-НГТУ
2014-02-16 08:30 Факел-КБ Торпедо
2014-02-16 10:00 Красная Этна-Полёт
2014-02-16 11:30 Альянс-Зенит
2014-02-16 13:00 Нижний Новгород-Волжский Подводник
2014-02-16 20:00 РАНХиГС-ННГУ
2014-02-16 20:00 Искра-Ягуар
2014-02-16 21:30 Авиаторы-Нижегородец
2014-02-19 20:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ
2014-02-19 20:30 Искра-Новинки
2014-02-19 22:00 НЦЕФ-Сокол
2014-02-26 20:30 РАП ПФ-НГТУ
2014-02-26 20:30 Искра-Нижегородец
2014-02-26 22:00 Кристалл-Легион
2014-02-28 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Новинки
2014-02-28 22:00 РАНХиГС-НГТУ
2014-02-28 22:00 Ягуар-Сокол
2014-03-02 08:30 НГТУ-2-НижГМА
2014-03-02 09:30 Зенит-Красная Этна
2014-03-02 10:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-ННГУ
2014-03-02 11:00 Альянс-Факел
2014-03-02 11:30 НЦЕФ-Авиаторы
2014-03-02 12:30 Нижний Новгород-Полёт
2014-03-02 14:00 КБ Торпедо-Волжский Подводник
2014-03-02 20:00 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2014-03-02 21:30 Охотник-Спартак
2014-03-05 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Факел
2014-03-05 22:00 РАНХиГС-НГТУ-2
2014-03-07 20:30 Академия МВД-НГТУ
2014-03-09 08:30 РАП ПФ-ННГУ
2014-03-09 10:00 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2014-03-09 10:15 Полёт-Факел
2014-03-09 11:30 РАНХиГС-Академия МВД
2014-03-09 11:45 Волжский Подводник-Альянс
2014-03-09 13:00 НГТУ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-03-09 13:15 Зенит-Нижний Новгород
2014-03-09 14:45 КБ Торпедо-Красная Этна
2014-03-12 20:30 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2014-03-12 22:00 ННГУ-2-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-03-14 20:30 Академия МВД-НГТУ-2
2014-03-16 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Альянс
2014-03-16 08:30 НГТУ-2-НГТУ
2014-03-16 09:30 Зенит-Полёт
2014-03-16 10:00 РАП ПФ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-03-16 11:00 Волжский Подводник-Красная Этна
2014-03-16 11:30 НижГМА-ННГУ
2014-03-16 12:30 Нижний Новгород-Факел
2014-03-16 13:00 ННГУ-2-РАНХиГС
2014-03-16 14:00 Сокол-Кристалл
2014-03-16 20:00 Новинки-НЦЕФ
2014-03-16 21:30 Ягуар-Охотник
2014-03-19 20:30 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2014-03-19 22:00 ННГУ-2-ННГУ
2014-03-21 20:30 Нижегородец-Волжский Подводник
2014-03-21 22:00 НЦЕФ-Новинки
2014-03-22 18:15 НГТУ-2-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-03-22 19:45 НижГМА-РАП ПФ
2014-03-23 08:30 НГТУ-2-ННГУ
2014-03-23 10:00 Академия МВД-РАП ПФ
2014-03-23 10:15 Альянс-Красная Этна
2014-03-23 11:30 ННГУ-2-НГТУ
2014-03-23 11:45 Зенит-Факел
2014-03-23 13:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-РАНХиГС
2014-03-23 13:15 Волжский Подводник-Полёт
2014-03-23 14:45 Нижний Новгород-КБ Торпедо
2014-03-23 20:00 Охотник-Ягуар
2014-03-23 21:30 Кристалл-Сокол
2014-03-26 20:30 Сокол-Кристалл
2014-03-26 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Нижегородец
2014-03-30 08:30 НижГМА-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-03-30 10:00 ННГУ-2-РАП ПФ
2014-03-30 10:15 Красная Этна-Факел
2014-03-30 11:30 НГТУ-ННГУ
2014-03-30 11:45 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2014-03-30 13:00 Новинки-Сокол
2014-03-30 13:15 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2014-03-30 14:45 Нижний Новгород-Альянс
2014-03-30 20:00 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2014-03-30 21:30 Легион-Авиаторы
2014-04-02 20:30 Академия МВД-НГТУ-2
2014-04-02 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Охотник
2014-04-04 20:30 Сокол-Новинки
2014-04-04 22:00 Охотник-Волжский Подводник
2014-04-05 18:00 ННГУ-Академия МВД
2014-04-05 18:15 РАНХиГС-ННГУ-2
2014-04-05 19:30 НГТУ-НижГМА
2014-04-05 21:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-РАП ПФ
2014-04-06 11:45 Волжский Подводник-Охотник
2014-04-06 13:15 Новинки-Сокол
2014-04-06 16:15 Нижний Новгород-Красная Этна
2014-04-06 20:00 Легион-Нижегородец
2014-04-09 22:00 Полёт-Волжский Подводник
2014-04-11 20:30 НГТУ-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-04-11 22:00 ННГУ-ННГУ-2
2014-04-13 08:30 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2014-04-13 10:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2014-04-13 11:30 ННГУ-2-ННГУ
2014-04-13 13:00 РАП ПФ-НГТУ-2
2014-04-13 16:30 Зенит-КБ Торпедо
2014-04-13 20:00 Ягуар-Легион
2014-04-13 21:30 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2014-04-16 20:30 Новинки-Охотник
2014-04-16 22:00 Ягуар-Авиаторы
2014-04-18 20:30 ННГУ-НГТУ
2014-04-18 22:00 НГСХА-ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2014-04-19 14:45 Полёт-Факел
2014-04-19 16:15 КБ Торпедо-Альянс
2014-04-19 17:45 Красная Этна-Волжский Подводник
2014-04-19 19:00 Академия МВД-НГТУ-2
2014-04-19 19:15 НГТУ-ННГУ
2014-04-19 20:30 РАП ПФ-НижГМА
2014-04-19 22:00 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2014-04-20 16:45 Нижний Новгород-Зенит
2014-04-23 20:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2014-04-23 22:00 Охотник-Новинки
2014-04-25 20:30 ННГУ-2-НГСХА-ННГАСУ
2014-04-25 22:00 Легион-Авиаторы
2014-04-26 18:15 НГТУ-2-Академия МВД
2014-04-26 19:45 Альянс-Факел
2014-04-27 09:30 Ягуар-Легион
2014-04-27 11:00 Волжский Подводник-Нижний Новгород
2014-04-27 12:30 Красная Этна-Зенит
2014-04-27 16:30 ННГУ-НГТУ
2014-04-30 20:30 Академия МВД-НГТУ-2
2014-04-30 22:00 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2014-08-20 21:00 Юникор-ННХЛ
2014-08-28 20:15 Кристалл-ННХЛ
2014-08-31 08:30 Ягуар-Красная Этна
2014-09-03 20:30 Ягуар-ННХЛ
2014-09-03 22:00 Кристалл-Юникор
2014-09-04 21:15 Красная Этна-Юникор
2014-09-07 10:00 Юникор-Ягуар
2014-09-10 20:30 Красная Этна-ННХЛ
2014-09-14 09:00 Ягуар-Красная Этна
2014-09-14 10:30 ННХЛ-Юникор
2014-09-16 21:30 Красная Этна-Спартак
2014-09-16 23:00 Альянс-Зенит
2014-09-17 20:30 Новинки-Классик
2014-09-18 21:30 Волга-Волжский Подводник
2014-09-18 23:00 Легион-Ягуар
2014-09-19 20:30 Авиаторы-Нижегородец
2014-09-20 11:00 ВлГУ-ННГУ
2014-09-20 11:30 ННГУ-2-ННГАСУ
2014-09-20 12:00 РАП-НижГМА-ННГУ
2014-09-20 12:10 ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2014-09-20 13:00 ВлГУ-РАП-НижГМА
2014-09-21 08:00 ННГУ-2-НГТУ
2014-09-21 08:45 НГТУ-РАП-НижГМА
2014-09-21 10:15 ННГУ-2-ВлГУ
2014-09-21 11:45 ННГУ-ННГАСУ
2014-09-21 13:00 Полёт-Верхние печёры
2014-09-21 14:30 Черноречье-Факел
2014-09-23 21:30 Легион-Авиаторы
2014-09-23 23:00 КБ Торпедо-Факел
2014-09-25 21:30 Альянс-Верхние печёры
2014-09-25 23:00 Волга-Полёт
2014-09-28 08:00 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2014-09-28 09:30 Новинки-Красная Этна
2014-09-28 11:00 Нижегородский строитель-Спартак
2014-09-28 12:30 Волжский Подводник-Зенит
2014-09-30 21:30 Легион-Красная Этна
2014-09-30 23:00 Факел-Волжский Подводник
2014-10-02 21:30 Классик-Авиаторы
2014-10-02 23:00 Новинки-Нижегородский строитель
2014-10-05 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Альянс
2014-10-05 09:30 Полёт-Черноречье
2014-10-05 11:00 Волга-Верхние печёры
2014-10-05 12:30 Спартак-Ягуар
2014-10-07 21:30 Волжский Подводник-Альянс
2014-10-07 23:00 Легион-Классик
2014-10-08 20:30 Нижегородский строитель-Ягуар
2014-10-08 22:00 Новинки-Нижегородец
2014-10-09 21:30 Верхние печёры-Факел
2014-10-12 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Черноречье
2014-10-12 09:30 Полёт-Зенит
2014-10-12 10:30 НижГМА-Красные крылья
2014-10-12 11:00 Авиаторы-Красная Этна
2014-10-14 21:30 Факел-Полёт
2014-10-14 23:00 Ягуар-Авиаторы
2014-10-15 20:30 Альянс-Волга
2014-10-15 22:00 Легион-Спартак
2014-10-16 21:30 Нижегородский строитель-Красная Этна
2014-10-16 23:00 Нижегородец-Классик
2014-10-19 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Верхние печёры
2014-10-19 08:00 НижГМА-РАП ПФ
2014-10-19 09:30 Черноречье-Зенит
2014-10-19 09:30 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2014-10-21 21:30 Красная Этна-Классик
2014-10-21 23:00 Нижегородский строитель-Легион
2014-10-22 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Черноречье
2014-10-22 22:00 Спартак-Нижегородец
2014-10-23 21:30 РАНХиГС-НижГМА
2014-10-23 23:00 РАП ПФ-Красные крылья
2014-10-24 20:30 Зенит-Верхние печёры
2014-10-24 22:00 Ягуар-Новинки
2014-10-26 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2014-10-26 08:00 НГТУ-ННГУ ФКС
2014-10-26 09:30 Волга-Факел
2014-10-26 09:45 ННГУ-ННГАСУ
2014-10-29 20:30 ННГУ-НГТУ
2014-10-29 22:00 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС
2014-10-30 21:30 РАНХиГС-Академия МВД
2014-10-30 23:00 Волжский Подводник-Полёт
2014-10-31 20:30 Факел-Зенит
2014-10-31 22:00 Классик-Спартак
2014-11-02 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Волга
2014-11-02 08:00 Ягуар-Красная Этна
2014-11-02 09:30 Нижегородец-Нижегородский строитель
2014-11-02 09:30 Новинки-Авиаторы
2014-11-02 11:00 Альянс-Черноречье
2014-11-02 12:30 РАП ПФ-Академия МВД
2014-11-04 08:00 Полёт-Альянс
2014-11-04 09:30 Красная Этна-Нижегородец
2014-11-04 11:00 Верхние печёры-Волжский Подводник
2014-11-04 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Зенит
2014-11-05 20:45 Черноречье-Волга
2014-11-06 21:30 Нижегородский строитель-Классик
2014-11-06 23:00 Легион-Новинки
2014-11-07 21:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2014-11-07 22:30 Авиаторы-Спартак
2014-11-09 08:00 Академия МВД-Красные крылья
2014-11-09 09:30 РАП ПФ-РАНХиГС
2014-11-09 10:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГУ
2014-11-09 12:15 НГТУ-ННГАСУ
2014-11-12 20:30 Верхние печёры-Черноречье
2014-11-12 22:00 Спартак-Новинки
2014-11-13 21:30 Классик-Ягуар
2014-11-13 23:00 Нижегородец-Легион
2014-11-14 20:30 Альянс-Факел
2014-11-14 21:00 НГТУ-ННГУ
2014-11-14 22:00 Авиаторы-Нижегородский строитель
2014-11-14 22:45 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2014-11-16 08:00 Красные крылья-НижГМА
2014-11-16 09:30 Академия МВД-РАНХиГС
2014-11-16 11:00 КБ Торпедо-Волжский Подводник
2014-11-16 14:00 Зенит-Волга
2014-11-19 20:30 Спартак-Нижегородский строитель
2014-11-19 22:00 Нижегородец-Ягуар
2014-11-20 21:30 Волжский Подводник-Верхние печёры
2014-11-20 23:00 Красная Этна-Новинки
2014-11-21 20:30 Зенит-КБ Торпедо
2014-11-21 21:00 РАП ПФ-НижГМА
2014-11-21 22:00 Альянс-Полёт
2014-11-21 22:30 Авиаторы-Легион
2014-11-22 Металлург-Родина
2014-11-22 Арзамас-Дивеево
2014-11-22 Рубин-Горняк
2014-11-22 Торпедо-Сеченово
2014-11-22 Чайка-Руслан
2014-11-22 12:30 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2014-11-23 Кировец-Вознесенское
2014-11-23 Княгинино-Прогресс
2014-11-23 Сергач-Волга
2014-11-23 Алатырь-Нива
2014-11-23 08:00 ННГАСУ-ННГУ
2014-11-23 09:45 ННГУ ФКС-НГТУ
2014-11-23 13:00 Волга-Черноречье
2014-11-26 20:30 НижГМА-РАНХиГС
2014-11-26 22:00 Академия МВД-РАП ПФ
2014-11-27 21:30 Классик-Новинки
2014-11-27 23:00 Ягуар-Легион
2014-11-28 20:30 Спартак-Красная Этна
2014-11-28 21:00 ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2014-11-28 22:00 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2014-11-28 22:45 ННГУ-ННГУ ФКС
2014-11-29 Кстово-Дальнее Константиново
2014-11-29 Кварц-Павлово
2014-11-29 Медведи-Старт
2014-11-29 Спартак-Кстово-2
2014-11-29 Родина-Горняк
2014-11-29 Рубин-Вознесенское
2014-11-29 Дивеево-Урень
2014-11-29 Чайка-Торпедо
2014-11-29 Волга-Алатырь
2014-11-30 Металлург-Арзамас
2014-11-30 Сергач-Прогресс
2014-11-30 Княгинино-Сеченово
2014-11-30 Руслан-Нива
2014-11-30 08:00 Полёт-Волга
2014-11-30 09:30 Верхние печёры-Альянс
2014-11-30 20:00 Факел-КБ Торпедо
2014-11-30 21:30 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2014-12-03 20:30 Красная Этна-Ягуар
2014-12-03 20:45 Черноречье-Верхние печёры
2014-12-03 22:00 Авиаторы-Новинки
2014-12-04 21:30 Волжский Подводник-КБ Торпедо
2014-12-04 23:00 Факел-Альянс
2014-12-05 20:30 Спартак-Классик
2014-12-05 21:00 ННГУ-НГТУ
2014-12-05 22:00 Волга-Зенит
2014-12-05 22:45 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС
2014-12-06 Дальнее Константиново-Кстово-2
2014-12-06 Старт-Спартак
2014-12-06 Павлово-Медведи
2014-12-06 Кстово-Кварц
2014-12-06 Арзамас-Родина
2014-12-06 Урень-Металлург
2014-12-06 Княгинино-Чайка
2014-12-06 Сергач-Сеченово
2014-12-07 Кировец-Дивеево
2014-12-07 Горняк-Вознесенское
2014-12-07 Алатырь-Прогресс
2014-12-07 Волга-Нива
2014-12-07 Торпедо-Руслан
2014-12-07 10:00 Нижегородский строитель-Нижегородец
2014-12-07 11:30 Красные крылья-РАП ПФ
2014-12-07 13:00 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2014-12-10 20:30 Новинки-Спартак
2014-12-10 20:45 Зенит-Черноречье
2014-12-10 22:00 Нижегородский строитель-Авиаторы
2014-12-11 21:30 Волга-Альянс
2014-12-11 23:00 Легион-Нижегородец
2014-12-12 21:00 НГТУ-ННГУ ФКС
2014-12-12 22:45 ННГУ-ННГАСУ
2014-12-13 Кварц-Дальнее Константиново
2014-12-13 Медведи-Кстово
2014-12-13 Спартак-Павлово
2014-12-13 Родина-Вознесенское
2014-12-13 Чайка-Сергач
2014-12-13 Торпедо-Княгинино
2014-12-13 Прогресс-Нива
2014-12-13 Руслан-Волга
2014-12-13 12:30 Полёт-Факел
2014-12-14 Кстово-2-Старт
2014-12-14 Арзамас-Урень
2014-12-14 Металлург-Кировец
2014-12-14 08:00 Красные крылья-Академия МВД
2014-12-14 08:00 Ягуар-Классик
2014-12-14 09:30 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2014-12-14 12:30 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2014-12-17 20:30 Нижегородец-Новинки
2014-12-17 20:45 Факел-Черноречье
2014-12-17 22:00 Красная Этна-Авиаторы
2014-12-18 21:30 Ягуар-Нижегородский строитель
2014-12-18 23:00 Классик-Легион
2014-12-19 20:30 Волжский Подводник-Волга
2014-12-19 21:00 ННГУ ФКС-ННГУ
2014-12-19 22:00 Зенит-Альянс
2014-12-19 22:45 НГТУ-ННГАСУ
2014-12-20 Дальнее Константиново-Старт
2014-12-20 Кстово-Спартак
2014-12-20 Кварц-Медведи
2014-12-20 Урень-Родина
2014-12-20 Кировец-Арзамас
2014-12-20 Рубин-Металлург
2014-12-20 Княгинино-Руслан
2014-12-20 Алатырь-Чайка
2014-12-20 12:30 Верхние печёры-Полёт
2014-12-21 Горняк-Дивеево
2014-12-21 Сергач-Торпедо
2014-12-21 Нива-Сеченово
2014-12-21 Волга-Прогресс
2014-12-21 09:30 НижГМА-Красные крылья
2014-12-24 20:30 Спартак-Легион
2014-12-24 20:45 Черноречье-Альянс
2014-12-24 22:00 Зенит-Факел
2014-12-25 21:30 Академия МВД-РАП ПФ
2014-12-25 23:00 Классик-Нижегородец
2014-12-27 Медведи-Дальнее Константиново
2014-12-27 Спартак-Кварц
2014-12-27 Старт-Павлово
2014-12-27 Кстово-2-Кстово
2014-12-27 Арзамас-Рубин
2014-12-27 Урень-Кировец
2014-12-27 Чайка-Нива
2014-12-27 Княгинино-Сергач
2014-12-28 Горняк-Вознесенское
2014-12-28 Металлург-Горняк
2014-12-28 Сеченово-Волга
2014-12-28 Торпедо-Алатырь
2014-12-28 Руслан-Прогресс
2014-12-28 09:00 РАНХиГС-НижГМА
2015-01-04 Кировец-Родина
2015-01-04 Рубин-Урень
2015-01-04 Горняк-Арзамас
2015-01-04 Вознесенское-Металлург
2015-01-05 Алатырь-Княгинино
2015-01-05 Нива-Торпедо
2015-01-05 Волга-Чайка
2015-01-05 Прогресс-Сеченово
2015-01-05 Сергач-Руслан
2015-01-06 Дальнее Константиново-Павлово
2015-01-06 Кстово-Старт
2015-01-06 Кварц-Кстово-2
2015-01-06 Медведи-Спартак
2015-01-07 Родина-Дивеево
2015-01-07 Арзамас-Вознесенское
2015-01-07 Урень-Горняк
2015-01-07 Кировец-Рубин
2015-01-08 Чайка-Прогресс
2015-01-08 Торпедо-Волга
2015-01-08 Княгинино-Нива
2015-01-08 Сергач-Алатырь
2015-01-08 Руслан-Сеченово
2015-01-09 Дальнее Константиново-Спартак
2015-01-09 Старт-Кварц
2015-01-09 Павлово-Кстово
2015-01-09 21:00 Полёт-Волжский Подводник
2015-01-10 Кстово-2-Медведи
2015-01-10 Рубин-Родина
2015-01-10 Горняк-Кировец
2015-01-10 Вознесенское-Урень
2015-01-10 Дивеево-Металлург
2015-01-10 08:00 НГТУ-ННГУ
2015-01-10 09:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2015-01-11 Нива-Сергач
2015-01-11 Прогресс-Торпедо
2015-01-11 Сеченово-Чайка
2015-01-11 Алатырь-Руслан
2015-01-11 08:00 Волга-КБ Торпедо
2015-01-11 09:30 Авиаторы-Ягуар
2015-01-11 11:00 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2015-01-14 20:30 Авиаторы-Классик
2015-01-14 20:45 Черноречье-КБ Торпедо
2015-01-14 22:00 Факел-Верхние печёры
2015-01-15 21:30 Нижегородский строитель-Новинки
2015-01-15 23:00 Красная Этна-Легион
2015-01-16 20:30 Зенит-Полёт
2015-01-16 21:00 НижГМА-РАП ПФ
2015-01-16 22:00 Альянс-Волжский Подводник
2015-01-16 22:30 РАНХиГС-Академия МВД
2015-01-17 Дальнее Константиново-Кстово
2015-01-17 Павлово-Кварц
2015-01-17 Старт-Медведи
2015-01-17 Родина-Металлург
2015-01-17 Горняк-Рубин
2015-01-17 Руслан-Чайка
2015-01-17 Прогресс-Княгинино
2015-01-18 Кстово-2-Спартак
2015-01-18 Дивеево-Арзамас
2015-01-18 Вознесенское-Кировец
2015-01-18 Сеченово-Торпедо
2015-01-18 Волга-Сергач
2015-01-18 Нива-Алатырь
2015-01-18 08:00 Красная Этна-Нижегородский строитель
2015-01-18 09:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ
2015-01-18 11:00 Ягуар-Спартак
2015-01-21 20:30 Нижегородец-Красная Этна
2015-01-21 20:45 Черноречье-Полёт
2015-01-21 22:00 Классик-Нижегородский строитель
2015-01-22 21:30 Новинки-Легион
2015-01-22 23:00 Верхние печёры-Волга
2015-01-23 20:30 Спартак-Авиаторы
2015-01-23 21:00 ННГУ-ННГУ ФКС
2015-01-23 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Факел
2015-01-23 22:45 ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2015-01-24 Спартак-Старт
2015-01-24 Медведи-Павлово
2015-01-24 Кварц-Кстово
2015-01-24 Горняк-Родина
2015-01-24 Вознесенское-Рубин
2015-01-24 Урень-Дивеево
2015-01-24 Торпедо-Чайка
2015-01-24 Сеченово-Княгинино
2015-01-25 Кстово-2-Дальнее Константиново
2015-01-25 Арзамас-Металлург
2015-01-25 Алатырь-Волга
2015-01-25 Прогресс-Сергач
2015-01-25 Нива-Руслан
2015-01-25 08:00 Альянс-КБ Торпедо
2015-01-25 09:30 РАП ПФ-Красные крылья
2015-01-25 11:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2015-01-28 20:30 Верхние печёры-Зенит
2015-01-28 20:45 Черноречье-Волжский Подводник
2015-01-28 22:00 РАП ПФ-РАНХиГС
2015-01-29 21:30 Академия МВД-Красные крылья
2015-01-29 23:00 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2015-01-30 20:30 Нижегородец-Спартак
2015-01-30 21:00 ННГУ-НГТУ
2015-01-30 22:00 Классик-Красная Этна
2015-01-30 22:45 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС
2015-01-31 Дальнее Константиново-Кварц
2015-01-31 Кстово-Медведи
2015-01-31 Павлово-Спартак
2015-01-31 Старт-Кстово-2
2015-01-31 Родина-Арзамас
2015-01-31 Металлург-Урень
2015-01-31 Чайка-Княгинино
2015-01-31 Сеченово-Сергач
2015-01-31 11:00 Легион-Нижегородский строитель
2015-02-01 Дивеево-Кировец
2015-02-01 Вознесенское-Горняк
2015-02-01 Дивеево-Рубин
2015-02-01 Прогресс-Алатырь
2015-02-01 Нива-Волга
2015-02-01 Руслан-Торпедо
2015-02-01 13:00 Факел-Волга
2015-02-01 20:15 Новинки-Ягуар
2015-02-01 21:45 ННГУ ФКС-НГТУ
2015-02-04 20:30 Красная Этна-Новинки
2015-02-04 22:00 Авиаторы-Нижегородец
2015-02-05 21:30 Полёт-Волжский Подводник
2015-02-05 23:00 Факел-Альянс
2015-02-06 21:00 Верхние печёры-Волга
2015-02-07 Старт-Дальнее Константиново
2015-02-07 Спартак-Кстово
2015-02-07 Медведи-Кварц
2015-02-07 Урень-Арзамас
2015-02-07 Вознесенское-Родина
2015-02-07 Рубин-Дивеево
2015-02-07 Княгинино-Торпедо
2015-02-07 Сергач-Чайка
2015-02-07 Сеченово-Алатырь
2015-02-07 Павлово-Кстово-2
2015-02-07 11:00 РАП ПФ-НижГМА
2015-02-07 12:30 Классик-Нижегородский строитель
2015-02-08 Кстово-2-Павлово
2015-02-08 Кировец-Металлург
2015-02-08 Нива-Прогресс
2015-02-08 Алатырь-Сеченово
2015-02-08 Волга-Руслан
2015-02-08 10:30 Зенит-Черноречье
2015-02-11 20:30 Альянс-Верхние печёры
2015-02-11 22:00 Нижегородский строитель-Новинки
2015-02-12 21:30 Факел-КБ Торпедо
2015-02-13 21:00 Полёт-Зенит
2015-02-13 22:30 Красная Этна-Классик
2015-02-14 Дальнее Константиново-Медведи
2015-02-14 Кварц-Спартак
2015-02-14 Павлово-Старт
2015-02-14 Кстово-Кстово-2
2015-02-14 Родина-Урень
2015-02-14 Металлург-Рубин
2015-02-14 Чайка-Алатырь
2015-02-14 Руслан-Княгинино
2015-02-14 11:00 Красные крылья-НижГМА
2015-02-15 Арзамас-Кировец
2015-02-15 Дивеево-Горняк
2015-02-15 Торпедо-Сергач
2015-02-15 Сеченово-Нива
2015-02-15 Прогресс-Волга
2015-02-15 10:30 Волжский Подводник-Черноречье
2015-02-15 20:15 Академия МВД-РАНХиГС
2015-02-15 21:45 Ягуар-Авиаторы
2015-02-18 20:30 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2015-02-18 20:45 Черноречье-Полёт
2015-02-18 22:00 Новинки-Классик
2015-02-19 21:30 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2015-02-20 18:00 СССР (Попрад)-Полёт
2015-02-20 19:45 Кстово-Термотехника
2015-02-20 20:30 Волга-Факел
2015-02-21 Рубин-Арзамас
2015-02-21 Кировец-Урень
2015-02-21 Вознесенское-Дивеево
2015-02-21 Горняк-Металлург
2015-02-21 Волга-Сеченово
2015-02-21 Алатырь-Торпедо
2015-02-21 Нива-Чайка
2015-02-21 Сергач-Княгинино
2015-02-21 Прогресс-Руслан
2015-02-21 11:00 Красная Этна-Нижегородский строитель
2015-02-21 12:00 СССР (Попрад)-Правительство и Суд
2015-02-21 14:00 Термотехника-Полёт
2015-02-21 15:45 Кстово-СССР (Попрад)
2015-02-22 Павлово-Дальнее Константиново
2015-02-22 Кстово-2-Кварц
2015-02-22 Спартак-Медведи
2015-02-22 08:00 Альянс-КБ Торпедо
2015-02-22 09:30 Академия МВД-РАП ПФ
2015-02-22 11:00 НижГМА-РАНХиГС
2015-02-22 11:00 Казань-СССР (Попрад)
2015-02-22 12:30 СССР (Попрад)-Термотехника
2015-02-22 17:00 Кстово-Полёт
2015-02-23 Родина-Кировец
2015-02-23 Урень-Рубин
2015-02-23 Арзамас-Горняк
2015-02-23 Металлург-Вознесенское
2015-02-23 Княгинино-Алатырь
2015-02-23 Чайка-Волга
2015-02-23 Торпедо-Нива
2015-02-23 Руслан-Сергач
2015-02-25 20:30 Волга-Альянс
2015-02-25 22:00 Волжский Подводник-Зенит
2015-02-27 21:00 КБ Торпедо-Волга
2015-02-27 22:00 Ягуар-Авиаторы
2015-02-28 Старт-Кстово
2015-02-28 Спартак-Дальнее Константиново
2015-02-28 Кварц-Старт
2015-02-28 Кстово-Павлово
2015-02-28 Медведи-Кстово-2
2015-02-28 Горняк-Урень
2015-02-28 Рубин-Кировец
2015-02-28 Дивеево-Родина
2015-02-28 Вознесенское-Арзамас
2015-02-28 Прогресс-Чайка
2015-02-28 Волга-Торпедо
2015-02-28 Нива-Княгинино
2015-03-01 Сеченово-Прогресс
2015-03-01 Алатырь-Сергач
2015-03-01 Сеченово-Руслан
2015-03-01 08:00 Верхние печёры-Факел
2015-03-01 09:30 Красные крылья-РАП ПФ
2015-03-01 12:30 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2015-03-04 20:45 Черноречье-Волжский Подводник
2015-03-04 21:00 Авиаторы-Нижегородец
2015-03-06 21:00 Факел-Волга
2015-03-06 22:30 Зенит-Полёт
2015-03-07 11:00 Полёт-Черноречье
2015-03-08 Сергач-Нива
2015-03-08 Княгинино-Волга
2015-03-08 Торпедо-Прогресс
2015-03-08 Чайка-Сеченово
2015-03-08 Руслан-Алатырь
2015-03-09 Родина-Рубин
2015-03-09 Кировец-Горняк
2015-03-09 Урень-Вознесенское
2015-03-09 Металлург-Дивеево
2015-03-11 20:45 Черноречье-Зенит
2015-03-13 20:30 Красная Этна-Классик
2015-03-13 21:00 Волжский Подводник-Полёт
2015-03-13 22:00 Красные крылья-РАНХиГС
2015-03-13 22:30 КБ Торпедо-Верхние печёры
2015-03-15 09:30 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2015-03-15 09:30 Факел-Верхние печёры
2015-03-15 11:00 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2015-03-15 12:30 Красные крылья-Академия МВД
2015-03-18 20:30 Красные крылья-Академия МВД
2015-03-18 22:00 Красная Этна-Классик
2015-03-20 21:00 Красные крылья-Академия МВД
2015-03-20 22:30 Авиаторы-Нижегородец
2015-03-22 08:00 Волга-КБ Торпедо
2015-03-22 09:30 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2015-03-22 11:00 Альянс-Факел
2015-03-25 20:30 НижГМА-РАП ПФ
2015-03-25 22:00 Красная Этна-Классик
2015-03-27 21:00 КБ Торпедо-Альянс
2015-03-27 22:30 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2015-03-28 11:00 НижГМА-РАП ПФ
2015-03-29 08:00 КБ Торпедо-Факел
2015-03-29 09:30 Волга-Верхние печёры
2015-03-29 09:30 Ягуар-Авиаторы
2015-03-29 11:00 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2015-03-29 11:00 Нижегородский строитель-Красная Этна
2015-04-01 20:30 Верхние печёры-Альянс
2015-04-01 22:00 НижГМА-РАП ПФ
2015-04-03 21:00 Альянс-Волга
2015-04-03 22:30 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2015-04-04 11:30 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2015-04-04 13:00 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2015-04-04 14:30 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2015-04-04 16:00 Нижегородский строитель-Красная Этна
2015-04-08 22:00 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2015-04-10 21:00 Зенит-Волжский Подводник
2015-04-10 21:00 Волга-Альянс
2015-04-10 22:30 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2015-04-11 11:00 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2015-04-12 12:00 Отвага-Доблесть
2015-04-12 14:00 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2015-04-15 20:30 РАНХиГС-Красные крылья
2015-04-15 22:00 Волга-Альянс
2015-04-17 21:00 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2015-04-17 22:30 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2015-04-18 20:00 Нижегородский строитель-Красная Этна
2015-04-19 09:30 Волга-Альянс
2015-04-19 11:00 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2015-04-19 12:30 Нижегородец-Авиаторы
2015-04-22 20:30 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2015-04-22 22:00 Нижегородский строитель-Красная Этна
2015-04-24 21:00 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2015-04-24 22:30 Волга-Альянс
2015-04-26 14:00 РАНХиГС-РАП ПФ
2015-04-29 21:30 Нижегородский строитель-Красная Этна
2015-04-30 21:25 Волга-Альянс
2015-05-24 08:30 ННГАСУ-Красные крылья-2
2015-05-24 10:00 Т-34-Красные крылья
2015-05-24 11:30 Красные крылья-Красные крылья-2
2015-05-24 13:00 ННГАСУ-Т-34
2015-05-31 09:00 Красные крылья-ННГАСУ
2015-05-31 10:30 Т-34-Красные крылья-2
2015-06-07 08:00 ННГАСУ-Красные крылья
2015-06-07 09:30 Красные крылья-2-Т-34
2015-06-07 11:00 Красная Этна-Зенит
2015-06-07 12:45 Красные крылья-Т-34
2015-06-07 14:15 ННГАСУ-Красные крылья-2
2015-09-20 08:00 Красные крылья-Лобачевский
2015-09-20 09:30 Красные крылья-2-ННГУ ФКС
2015-09-20 11:00 НижГМА-Медведь
2015-09-20 12:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГАСУ
2015-09-27 08:00 ННГУ ФКС-3-НижГМА
2015-09-27 09:30 Красные крылья-Красные крылья-2
2015-09-27 11:00 Медведь-ННГАСУ
2015-09-27 12:30 ННГУ ФКС-Лобачевский
2015-10-04 08:00 Красные крылья-ННГУ ФКС
2015-10-04 09:30 Красные крылья-2-Лобачевский
2015-10-04 11:00 Медведь-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-10-04 12:30 НижГМА-ННГАСУ
2015-10-11 09:00 Красные крылья-2-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-10-11 10:30 Лобачевский-НижГМА
2015-10-11 12:00 ННГУ ФКС-Медведь
2015-10-11 13:30 Красные крылья-ННГАСУ
2015-10-14 20:30 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2015-10-18 10:30 ННГУ ФКС-НижГМА
2015-10-18 12:00 Красные крылья-2-Красные крылья
2015-10-18 13:30 ННГАСУ-Лобачевский
2015-10-22 13:00 Мотор-06-Мотор-05
2015-10-22 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-ХК Кстово
2015-10-22 15:00 Заречье-Феникс-2
2015-10-22 15:00 СКИФ-ХК Бор
2015-10-22 15:00 Торпедо-НН-Восток-2
2015-10-22 15:00 Триумф-Феникс-1
2015-10-22 15:00 Лидер-Чайка
2015-10-22 15:00 ХК Княгинино-ХК Саров
2015-10-22 15:00 Темп-ФОК Юбилейный
2015-10-22 15:00 Металлург-ХК Дзержинск
2015-10-22 16:30 Торпедо-ФОК Звёздный-2
2015-10-23 21:15 ННГАСУ-Красные крылья-2
2015-10-23 22:45 Волга-Верхние печёры
2015-10-25 09:00 ННГУ ФКС-Лобачевский
2015-10-25 10:30 Красные крылья-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-10-25 12:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2015-10-25 13:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2015-10-28 20:30 Авангард-Полёт
2015-10-29 13:00 Мотор-06-Заречье
2015-10-29 13:00 ХК Кстово-ХК Саров
2015-10-29 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-2-Лидер
2015-10-29 14:00 Звезда-Металлург
2015-10-29 15:00 Триумф-Восток-2
2015-10-29 15:00 Феникс-2-СКИФ
2015-10-29 15:00 Феникс-1-Мотор-05
2015-10-29 15:00 Чайка-ФОК Звёздный
2015-10-29 15:00 Олимп-Торпедо
2015-10-29 15:00 ФОК Юбилейный-33-легион
2015-10-29 15:00 Темп-Кристалл
2015-10-29 16:00 ХК Бор-Торпедо-НН
2015-10-29 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-Красные крылья
2015-11-01 09:00 ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2015-11-01 10:30 Академия МВД-Лобачевский
2015-11-01 12:00 ННГУ ФКС-3-Красные крылья-2
2015-11-04 08:00 ННГУ ФКС-3-НижГМА
2015-11-04 09:30 Лобачевский-Красные крылья-2
2015-11-04 11:00 Медведь-Красные крылья
2015-11-04 12:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2015-11-06 21:15 Верхние печёры-Авангард
2015-11-08 09:00 Красные крылья-Академия МВД
2015-11-08 10:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-11-08 12:00 Красные крылья-2-ННГУ ФКС
2015-11-08 12:30 Полёт-Волга
2015-11-12 13:00 Мотор-05-Заречье
2015-11-12 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-ФОК Звёздный-2
2015-11-12 15:00 СКИФ-Мотор-06
2015-11-12 15:00 Торпедо-НН-Феникс-2
2015-11-12 15:00 Восток-2-Феникс-1
2015-11-12 15:00 ХК Княгинино-ХК Кстово
2015-11-12 15:00 ХК Саров-Чайка
2015-11-12 15:00 Лидер-Олимп
2015-11-12 15:00 ФОК Юбилейный-Кристалл
2015-11-12 15:00 Металлург-Темп
2015-11-12 15:00 33-легион-ХК Дзержинск
2015-11-12 16:00 ХК Бор-Триумф
2015-11-12 21:00 Лобачевский-НижГМА
2015-11-12 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГУ ФКС
2015-11-13 21:15 КБ Торпедо-Верхние печёры
2015-11-14 13:00 Урень-Медведи
2015-11-14 13:00 Павлово-Кварц
2015-11-14 14:00 Кстово-ННГУ ФКС
2015-11-14 14:00 Старт-Дальнее Константиново
2015-11-15 09:00 Красные крылья-2-Лобачевский
2015-11-15 10:30 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2015-11-15 12:00 НижГМА-Красные крылья
2015-11-18 20:30 Волга-Авангард
2015-11-19 13:00 Мотор-06-Торпедо-НН
2015-11-19 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-2-ХК Саров
2015-11-19 14:00 Заречье-СКИФ
2015-11-19 14:00 Звезда-33-легион
2015-11-19 15:00 Феникс-1-ХК Бор
2015-11-19 15:00 Феникс-2-Триумф
2015-11-19 15:00 Восток-2-Мотор-05
2015-11-19 15:00 Чайка-ХК Княгинино
2015-11-19 15:00 ФОК Юбилейный-ХК Дзержинск
2015-11-19 15:00 Кристалл-Металлург
2015-11-19 16:30 Торпедо-Лидер
2015-11-19 22:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС
2015-11-20 21:15 КБ Торпедо-Авангард
2015-11-21 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Павлово
2015-11-21 13:00 Кварц-Дальнее Константиново
2015-11-21 13:00 Урень-Старт
2015-11-21 13:00 Кировец-Металлург
2015-11-21 13:00 Арзамас-Рубин
2015-11-21 13:00 Княгинино-Сеченово
2015-11-21 13:00 Чайка-Спартак
2015-11-21 14:00 Кстово-Медведи
2015-11-22 09:00 НижГМА-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-11-22 10:30 Лобачевский-Красные крылья
2015-11-22 12:00 Красные крылья-2-Академия МВД
2015-11-22 13:00 Горняк-Вознесенское
2015-11-22 13:00 Торпедо-Нива
2015-11-22 13:30 Верхние печёры-Полёт
2015-11-26 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-Торпедо
2015-11-26 15:00 Торпедо-НН-Заречье
2015-11-26 15:00 Триумф-Мотор-06
2015-11-26 15:00 Феникс-1-Феникс-2
2015-11-26 15:00 СКИФ-Мотор-05
2015-11-26 15:00 ХК Княгинино-ФОК Звёздный-2
2015-11-26 15:00 ХК Кстово-Чайка
2015-11-26 15:00 Металлург-ФОК Юбилейный
2015-11-26 15:00 ХК Дзержинск-Звезда
2015-11-26 15:00 33-легион-Темп
2015-11-26 16:00 ХК Бор-Восток-2
2015-11-26 22:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ ФКС
2015-11-27 21:15 Полёт-Авангард
2015-11-28 13:00 Кварц-Урень
2015-11-28 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Павлово
2015-11-28 13:00 Рубин-Кировец
2015-11-28 13:00 Княгинино-Чайка
2015-11-28 14:00 Старт-Кстово
2015-11-29 09:00 Лобачевский-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-11-29 10:30 Красные крылья-2-НижГМА
2015-11-29 12:00 Красные крылья-ННГАСУ
2015-11-29 13:00 Арзамас-Горняк
2015-11-29 13:00 Металлург-Родина
2015-11-29 13:00 Сеченово-Сергач
2015-11-29 13:00 Нива-Прогресс
2015-11-29 13:00 Спартак-Торпедо
2015-11-29 13:30 Волга-КБ Торпедо
2015-12-02 20:30 Авангард-КБ Торпедо
2015-12-03 13:00 Феникс-1-Мотор-06
2015-12-03 13:00 Мотор-05-ХК Бор
2015-12-03 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-2-ХК Кстово
2015-12-03 15:00 Феникс-2-Восток-2
2015-12-03 15:00 Триумф-Заречье
2015-12-03 15:00 Лидер-ФОК Звёздный
2015-12-03 15:00 Олимп-ХК Княгинино
2015-12-03 15:00 ФОК Юбилейный-Звезда
2015-12-03 15:00 Темп-ХК Дзержинск
2015-12-03 15:00 Кристалл-33-легион
2015-12-03 16:30 Торпедо-ХК Саров
2015-12-03 22:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-12-05 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Дальнее Константиново
2015-12-05 13:00 Павлово-Урень
2015-12-05 13:00 НижГМА-ННГАСУ
2015-12-05 13:00 Рубин-Горняк
2015-12-05 13:00 Чайка-Сеченово
2015-12-05 13:00 Торпедо-Княгинино
2015-12-05 14:00 Кстово-Кварц
2015-12-06 09:00 Красные крылья-2-ННГУ ФКС-3
2015-12-06 10:30 Лобачевский-Академия МВД
2015-12-06 11:30 Полёт-Верхние печёры
2015-12-06 12:00 Красные крылья-ННГУ ФКС
2015-12-06 13:00 КБ Торпедо-Волга
2015-12-06 13:00 Родина-Кировец
2015-12-06 13:00 Вознесенское-Металлург
2015-12-06 13:00 Сергач-Нива
2015-12-06 13:00 Прогресс-Спартак
2015-12-10 15:00 СКИФ-Триумф
2015-12-10 15:00 Восток-2-Мотор-06
2015-12-10 15:00 Торпедо-НН-Мотор-05
2015-12-10 15:00 ХК Княгинино-Торпедо
2015-12-10 15:00 ХК Кстово-Олимп
2015-12-10 15:00 Чайка-ФОК Звёздный-2
2015-12-10 15:00 ХК Саров-Лидер
2015-12-10 15:00 ХК Дзержинск-Кристалл
2015-12-10 16:00 ХК Бор-Феникс-2
2015-12-10 16:00 Звезда-Темп
2015-12-10 22:30 Лобачевский-ННГАСУ
2015-12-12 13:00 Павлово-Кстово
2015-12-12 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Урень
2015-12-12 13:00 Чайка-Торпедо
2015-12-12 13:00 Княгинино-Прогресс
2015-12-12 13:00 Кировец-Горняк
2015-12-12 14:00 Старт-ННГУ ФКС
2015-12-13 09:00 Красные крылья-Красные крылья-2
2015-12-13 10:30 НижГМА-ННГУ ФКС
2015-12-13 12:00 ННГУ ФКС-3-Академия МВД
2015-12-13 12:45 Верхние печёры-Волга
2015-12-13 13:00 Сеченово-Нива
2015-12-13 13:00 Спартак-Сергач
2015-12-13 13:00 Металлург-Арзамас
2015-12-13 13:00 Родина-Вознесенское
2015-12-13 13:30 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2015-12-17 13:00 Мотор-06-ХК Бор
2015-12-17 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-ХК Саров
2015-12-17 15:00 Заречье-Восток-2
2015-12-17 15:00 Триумф-Торпедо-НН
2015-12-17 15:00 Феникс-1-СКИФ
2015-12-17 15:00 Олимп-Чайка
2015-12-17 15:00 Лидер-ХК Княгинино
2015-12-17 22:30 Красные крылья-2-ННГУ ФКС
2015-12-19 13:00 Урень-ННГУ ФКС
2015-12-19 13:00 Кварц-Старт
2015-12-19 13:00 Прогресс-Чайка
2015-12-19 13:00 Сергач-Княгинино
2015-12-19 13:00 Рубин-Металлург
2015-12-19 13:00 Лобачевский-НижГМА
2015-12-19 14:00 Кстово-Дальнее Константиново
2015-12-20 09:00 Академия МВД-Красные крылья
2015-12-20 10:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГАСУ
2015-12-20 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2015-12-20 13:00 Нива-Спартак
2015-12-20 13:00 Вознесенское-Кировец
2015-12-20 13:00 Сергач-Прогресс
2015-12-20 13:30 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2015-12-24 13:00 ФОК Звёздный-2-Олимп
2015-12-24 15:00 Торпедо-НН-Феникс-1
2015-12-24 15:00 ХК Княгинино-ФОК Звёздный
2015-12-24 15:00 ХК Кстово-Лидер
2015-12-24 15:00 Чайка-Торпедо
2015-12-24 16:00 ХК Бор-Заречье
2015-12-24 22:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ ФКС
2015-12-26 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Кварц
2015-12-26 13:00 Урень-Кстово
2015-12-26 13:00 Сеченово-Спартак
2015-12-26 13:00 Родина-Рубин
2015-12-26 14:00 Старт-Павлово
2015-12-27 09:00 ННГАСУ-Красные крылья
2015-12-27 10:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-Лобачевский
2015-12-27 12:00 Красные крылья-2-НижГМА
2015-12-27 13:00 Торпедо-Прогресс
2015-12-27 13:00 Княгинино-Нива
2015-12-27 13:00 Металлург-Горняк
2015-12-27 13:00 Вознесенское-Арзамас
2015-12-27 13:30 Волга-Полёт
2016-01-05 13:00 Арзамас-Кировец
2016-01-05 13:00 Рубин-Вознесенское
2016-01-05 13:00 Горняк-Родина
2016-01-06 13:00 Прогресс-Сеченово
2016-01-06 13:00 Сергач-Торпедо
2016-01-06 13:00 Нива-Чайка
2016-01-06 13:00 Спартак-Княгинино
2016-01-08 13:00 Арзамас-Родина
2016-01-09 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Кстово
2016-01-09 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Старт
2016-01-09 13:00 Кварц-Павлово
2016-01-09 13:00 Чайка-Сергач
2016-01-14 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГУ ФКС
2016-01-16 13:00 Павлово-ННГУ ФКС
2016-01-16 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Кварц
2016-01-16 13:00 Рубин-Арзамас
2016-01-16 13:00 Сеченово-Княгинино
2016-01-16 13:00 НижГМА-Красные крылья
2016-01-16 14:00 Старт-Урень
2016-01-17 09:00 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2016-01-17 10:30 Лобачевский-Красные крылья-2
2016-01-17 12:00 Волга-Верхние печёры
2016-01-17 13:00 Металлург-Кировец
2016-01-17 13:00 Вознесенское-Горняк
2016-01-17 13:00 Нива-Торпедо
2016-01-17 13:00 Прогресс-Сергач
2016-01-17 13:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2016-01-21 22:30 Лобачевский-ННГУ ФКС
2016-01-23 13:00 Урень-Кварц
2016-01-23 13:00 Павлово-Дальнее Константиново
2016-01-23 13:00 Кировец-Рубин
2016-01-23 13:00 Чайка-Княгинино
2016-01-23 13:00 Торпедо-Спартак
2016-01-23 14:00 Кстово-Старт
2016-01-24 09:00 Красные крылья-2-ННГАСУ
2016-01-24 10:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-Красные крылья
2016-01-24 12:00 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2016-01-24 13:00 Родина-Металлург
2016-01-24 13:00 Горняк-Арзамас
2016-01-24 13:00 Спартак-Чайка
2016-01-24 13:00 Сергач-Сеченово
2016-01-24 13:00 Прогресс-Нива
2016-01-28 22:30 Авангард-Полёт
2016-01-30 13:00 Кировец-Родина
2016-01-30 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-ННГУ ФКС
2016-01-30 13:00 Урень-Павлово
2016-01-30 13:00 Кварц-Кстово
2016-01-30 13:00 Сеченово-Чайка
2016-01-30 13:00 Княгинино-Торпедо
2016-01-30 13:00 ННГУ ФКС-3-НижГМА
2016-01-31 10:30 Академия МВД-Красные крылья-2
2016-01-31 12:00 Красные крылья-Лобачевский
2016-01-31 13:00 Спартак-Прогресс
2016-01-31 13:00 Нива-Сергач
2016-01-31 13:00 Металлург-Вознесенское
2016-01-31 13:00 Горняк-Рубин
2016-01-31 13:30 Верхние печёры-Полёт
2016-01-31 14:45 КБ Торпедо-Авангард
2016-02-04 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2016-02-06 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Старт
2016-02-06 13:00 Урень-Дальнее Константиново
2016-02-06 13:00 Торпедо-Чайка
2016-02-06 13:00 Горняк-Кировец
2016-02-06 13:00 Прогресс-Княгинино
2016-02-06 14:00 Кстово-Павлово
2016-02-07 09:00 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС-3
2016-02-07 10:30 ННГУ ФКС-Красные крылья
2016-02-07 13:00 Нива-Сеченово
2016-02-07 13:00 Арзамас-Металлург
2016-02-07 13:00 Вознесенское-Родина
2016-02-07 13:30 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2016-02-11 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГУ ФКС-3
2016-02-13 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Урень
2016-02-13 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Кстово
2016-02-13 13:00 Чайка-Прогресс
2016-02-13 13:00 Княгинино-Сергач
2016-02-13 13:00 Металлург-Рубин
2016-02-13 13:00 Родина-Арзамас
2016-02-13 13:00 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2016-02-13 14:00 Старт-Кварц
2016-02-14 09:00 Лобачевский-НижГМА
2016-02-14 10:30 Красные крылья-2-Академия МВД
2016-02-14 12:00 ННГАСУ-Красные крылья
2016-02-14 13:00 Сеченово-Торпедо
2016-02-14 13:00 Спартак-Нива
2016-02-14 13:00 Кировец-Вознесенское
2016-02-18 22:30 Красные крылья-ННГУ ФКС-3
2016-02-20 13:00 Кварц-ННГУ ФКС
2016-02-20 13:00 Павлово-Старт
2016-02-20 13:00 Сергач-Спартак
2016-02-20 14:00 Кстово-Урень
2016-02-21 08:30 Ягуар-Нижегородский строитель
2016-02-21 08:50 Медведь-Русойл
2016-02-21 09:40 Медведь-Ягуар
2016-02-21 10:00 Русойл-Нижегородский строитель
2016-02-21 10:40 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2016-02-21 11:00 Ягуар-Русойл
2016-02-21 11:30 Полёт-Авангард
2016-02-21 11:40 Медведь-Ягуар
2016-02-21 12:00 Нижегородский строитель-Русойл
2016-02-21 12:40 Русойл-Ягуар
2016-02-21 13:00 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2016-02-21 13:30 КБ Торпедо-Медведь
2016-02-22 12:00 Матч-Звезд
2016-02-22 13:00 Сергач-Чайка
2016-02-22 13:00 Прогресс-Торпедо
2016-02-22 13:00 Нива-Княгинино
2016-02-22 13:00 Спартак-Сеченово
2016-02-23 13:00 Горняк-Металлург
2016-02-23 13:00 Рубин-Родина
2016-02-23 13:00 Арзамас-Вознесенское
2016-02-27 13:00 Княгинино-Спартак
2016-02-27 13:00 Торпедо-Сергач
2016-02-27 13:00 Вознесенское-Рубин
2016-02-27 13:00 Медведь-Авангард
2016-02-27 13:00 Кварц-Павлово
2016-02-27 13:00 Старт-Урень
2016-02-28 09:45 НижГМА-Красные крылья-2
2016-02-28 10:30 Академия МВД-Лобачевский
2016-02-28 11:30 Медведь-Верхние печёры
2016-02-28 12:00 Красные крылья-ННГАСУ
2016-02-28 13:00 Чайка-Нива
2016-02-28 13:00 Сеченово-Прогресс
2016-02-28 13:00 Кировец-Арзамас
2016-02-28 13:00 Родина-Горняк
2016-02-28 13:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2016-03-03 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2016-03-05 13:00 Медведь-Полёт
2016-03-05 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2016-03-05 13:00 Княгинино-Спартак
2016-03-05 13:00 Металлург-Родина
2016-03-05 13:00 Горняк-Арзамас
2016-03-06 09:00 Красные крылья-2-Лобачевский
2016-03-06 10:30 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2016-03-06 12:00 Верхние печёры-Авангард
2016-03-06 13:00 ННГУ ФКС-Дальнее Константиново
2016-03-06 13:00 Павлово-Кварц
2016-03-06 13:00 Урень-Старт
2016-03-06 13:30 Медведь-КБ Торпедо
2016-03-07 09:45 ННГУ ФКС-3-Красные крылья
2016-03-07 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-ННГУ ФКС
2016-03-07 13:00 Кварц-Павлово
2016-03-07 13:00 Сеченово-Торпедо
2016-03-07 13:00 Спартак-Княгинино
2016-03-07 13:00 Родина-Металлург
2016-03-07 13:00 Арзамас-Горняк
2016-03-08 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2016-03-10 21:00 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2016-03-10 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГУ ФКС
2016-03-12 13:00 Медведь-Авангард
2016-03-12 13:00 Кстово-Старт
2016-03-12 13:00 ННГУ ФКС-Кварц
2016-03-12 13:00 Торпедо-Спартак
2016-03-12 13:00 Металлург-Горняк
2016-03-12 14:30 КБ Торпедо-Верхние печёры
2016-03-13 09:00 НижГМА-Лобачевский
2016-03-13 10:30 Красные крылья-2-Академия МВД
2016-03-13 12:00 Ветераны Торпедо-Нижегородский строитель
2016-03-13 13:30 Медведь-Полёт
2016-03-17 21:00 Красные крылья-ННГУ ФКС
2016-03-17 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГАСУ
2016-03-19 13:00 Авангард-Медведь
2016-03-19 13:00 Старт-Кстово
2016-03-19 13:00 Кварц-ННГУ ФКС
2016-03-19 13:00 Спартак-Торпедо
2016-03-19 13:00 Горняк-Металлург
2016-03-20 09:00 Красные крылья-2-НижГМА
2016-03-20 10:30 Академия МВД-Лобачевский
2016-03-20 12:00 Верхние печёры-Полёт
2016-03-20 13:00 Металлург-Горняк
2016-03-20 13:30 КБ Торпедо-Авангард
2016-03-24 21:00 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2016-03-24 22:30 Лобачевский-Красные крылья-2
2016-03-26 13:00 Горняк-Спартак
2016-03-26 13:00 Металлург-Торпедо
2016-03-26 13:00 Медведь-Полёт
2016-03-26 14:00 Кстово-ННГУ ФКС
2016-03-26 14:00 Старт-Кварц
2016-03-27 09:30 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2016-03-27 11:00 Динамо-ГАИ-Ягуар
2016-03-27 12:30 Нижегородец-Нижегородский строитель
2016-03-31 21:00 Академия МВД-Лобачевский
2016-03-31 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-ННГУ ФКС-3
2016-04-02 11:00 ННГУ ФКС-Кстово
2016-04-02 13:00 Торпедо-Металлург
2016-04-02 13:00 Спартак-Горняк
2016-04-02 13:00 Кварц-Старт
2016-04-03 09:00 Нижегородский строитель-Ягуар
2016-04-03 10:30 Красные крылья-ННГАСУ
2016-04-03 12:00 Медведь-Полёт
2016-04-03 13:00 Металлург-Торпедо
2016-04-03 13:00 Верхние печёры-Авангард
2016-04-03 13:30 Родина-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-04-03 14:00 Кстово-ННГУ ФКС
2016-04-07 21:00 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2016-04-07 22:30 ННГУ ФКС-3-ННГУ ФКС
2016-04-09 13:00 НижГМА-Красные крылья-2
2016-04-10 11:00 Динамо-ГАИ-Нижегородец
2016-04-10 12:30 Ягуар-Родина
2016-04-14 21:00 Авангард-Медведь
2016-04-14 22:30 Красные крылья-2-НижГМА
2016-04-17 09:30 Ягуар-Нижегородец
2016-04-17 11:00 Академия МВД-Лобачевский
2016-04-17 12:00 Нижегородский строитель-Родина
2016-04-17 12:30 Красные крылья-ННГАСУ
2016-04-21 19:45 Медведь-Авангард
2016-04-24 10:30 Динамо-ГАИ-Нижегородский строитель
2016-04-24 12:00 Родина-Нижегородец
2016-04-24 13:30 Академия МВД-Лобачевский
2016-05-15 10:00 ННГУ ФКС-3-Красные крылья
2016-05-15 10:30 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2016-05-15 11:30 Лобачевский-Красные крылья-2
2016-05-15 12:00 Динамо-ГАИ-Нижегородский строитель
2016-05-15 13:00 ННГУ ФКС-ННГАСУ
2016-05-15 13:30 Родина-Ягуар
2016-05-21 14:30 Ягуар-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-05-21 16:00 Красные крылья-2-Лобачевский
2016-05-22 09:00 Красные крылья-ННГУ ФКС-3
2016-05-22 10:30 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2016-05-22 12:00 Нижегородский строитель-Родина
2016-05-22 13:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ ФКС
2016-05-29 10:00 Ягуар-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-05-29 12:00 Нижегородский строитель-Родина
2016-05-29 13:20 Нижегородский строитель-Родина
2016-09-04 11:00 Ягуар-Спарта
2016-09-04 12:30 Родина-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-09-11 12:00 Ягуар-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-09-11 13:30 Родина-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-09-18 12:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-09-18 13:30 Родина-Спарта
2016-09-25 12:00 Ягуар-Родина
2016-09-25 13:30 Спарта-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-10-02 12:15 Ягуар-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-10-02 13:45 Спарта-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-10-02 15:15 НГТУ-ННГАСУ
2016-10-09 11:15 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2016-10-09 12:15 Динамо-ГАИ-Медведь
2016-10-09 12:45 Вятич-НГТУ
2016-10-09 13:45 Ягуар-Нижегородский строитель
2016-10-09 15:15 Сокол-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-10-09 16:45 Спарта-Рокетс
2016-10-09 18:15 Феникс-Новинки
2016-10-16 08:00 Академия МВД-Вятич
2016-10-16 11:15 Нижегородский строитель-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-10-16 12:00 Авангард-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-10-16 12:45 Новинки-Медведь
2016-10-16 13:30 Рокетс-Ягуар
2016-10-16 14:15 Верхние печёры-Родина
2016-10-16 15:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Феникс
2016-10-16 16:30 Сокол-Спарта
2016-10-16 18:00 ННХЛ-Полёт
2016-10-22 19:15 Вятич-ННГАСУ
2016-10-23 08:00 НГТУ-Академия МВД
2016-10-23 09:30 Нижегородский строитель-Рокетс
2016-10-23 11:15 Динамо-ГАИ-Новинки
2016-10-23 12:00 Феникс-Спарта
2016-10-23 12:45 Медведь-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-10-23 13:30 Система-ВЕРЕС-КБ Торпедо
2016-10-23 14:15 Ягуар-Сокол
2016-10-23 15:00 ННХЛ-Верхние печёры
2016-10-23 16:30 Полёт-Авангард
2016-10-30 11:00 Феникс-Ягуар
2016-10-30 11:00 Родина-Авангард
2016-10-30 12:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Новинки
2016-10-30 12:30 Рокетс-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-10-30 12:30 НГТУ-ННГАСУ
2016-10-30 13:30 Сокол-Нижегородский строитель
2016-10-30 14:00 Спарта-Медведь
2016-10-30 14:00 Вятич-Академия МВД
2016-10-30 15:00 Полёт-Верхние печёры
2016-10-30 16:30 ННХЛ-КБ Торпедо
2016-11-04 09:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2016-11-04 09:30 НГТУ-Академия МВД
2016-11-04 11:00 Медведь-Нижегородский строитель
2016-11-04 11:00 Родина-Ягуар
2016-11-04 12:30 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2016-11-04 14:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-11-06 08:00 НижГМА-НГТУ
2016-11-06 09:30 Динамо-ГАИ-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-11-06 11:00 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2016-11-06 11:15 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2016-11-06 12:00 Новинки-Спарта
2016-11-06 12:45 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2016-11-06 13:30 Медведь-Ягуар
2016-11-06 14:15 Система-ВЕРЕС-Полёт
2016-11-06 15:00 Нижегородский строитель-Феникс
2016-11-06 16:30 Рокетс-Сокол
2016-11-12 13:00 Кварц-Сокольские медведи
2016-11-12 13:00 Старт-Дальнее Константиново
2016-11-12 13:00 Урень-Павлово
2016-11-12 13:00 Кстово-Спартак
2016-11-12 13:00 Княгинино-Волга
2016-11-13 11:15 Ягуар-Новинки
2016-11-13 12:00 Спарта-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-11-13 12:45 Верхние печёры-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-11-13 12:45 Вятич-ННГАСУ
2016-11-13 13:00 Сеченово-Прогресс
2016-11-13 13:30 Феникс-Рокетс
2016-11-13 14:15 ННХЛ-Родина
2016-11-13 15:00 Сокол-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-11-13 16:30 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2016-11-19 10:30 Горняк-Кировец
2016-11-19 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Урень
2016-11-19 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Старт
2016-11-19 13:00 Кстово-Кварц
2016-11-19 13:00 Спартак-Павлово
2016-11-19 13:00 Волга-Сеченово
2016-11-19 13:00 Торпедо-Княгинино
2016-11-20 08:00 НГТУ-Академия МВД
2016-11-20 09:30 Рокетс-Медведь
2016-11-20 11:15 Новинки-Нижегородский строитель
2016-11-20 12:45 Система-ВЕРЕС-Родина
2016-11-20 13:00 Арзамас-Вознесенское
2016-11-20 14:15 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2016-11-20 15:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Ягуар
2016-11-20 16:15 Вятич-НижГМА
2016-11-20 16:30 Авангард-ННХЛ
2016-11-26 10:30 Кировец-Арзамас
2016-11-26 13:00 Урень-Сокольские медведи
2016-11-26 13:00 Павлово-Дальнее Константиново
2016-11-26 13:00 Кварц-Спартак
2016-11-27 11:15 Сапсан-Муспром-Рокетс
2016-11-27 12:00 Феникс-Медведь
2016-11-27 12:45 Сокол-Новинки
2016-11-27 13:00 Прогресс-Волга
2016-11-27 13:00 Сеченово-Торпедо
2016-11-27 13:30 Полёт-Родина
2016-11-27 14:15 Динамо-ГАИ-Ягуар
2016-11-27 15:00 ННХЛ-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-11-27 16:15 Вятич-НГТУ
2016-11-27 16:30 КБ Торпедо-Авангард
2016-12-03 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Павлово
2016-12-03 13:00 Кстово-Урень
2016-12-03 13:00 Кварц-Старт
2016-12-03 13:00 Спартак-Дальнее Константиново
2016-12-03 13:00 Торпедо-Прогресс
2016-12-03 13:00 Княгинино-Сеченово
2016-12-04 10:30 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2016-12-04 11:00 Вознесенское-Кировец
2016-12-04 11:15 Авангард-Родина
2016-12-04 12:00 Новинки-Рокетс
2016-12-04 12:00 Верхние печёры-Полёт
2016-12-04 12:45 Феникс-Динамо-ГАИ
2016-12-04 13:00 Старт-Кстово
2016-12-04 13:00 Арзамас-Металлург
2016-12-04 13:30 Медведь-Сокол
2016-12-04 14:15 Нижегородский строитель-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-12-04 15:00 ННХЛ-КБ Торпедо
2016-12-04 16:30 НижГМА-ННГАСУ
2016-12-10 10:30 Горняк-Арзамас
2016-12-10 13:00 Урень-Кварц
2016-12-10 13:00 Павлово-Кстово
2016-12-10 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Сокольские медведи
2016-12-10 13:00 Старт-Спартак
2016-12-11 09:15 Феникс-Сокол
2016-12-11 10:30 ННГУ-2-ННГАСУ
2016-12-11 10:45 Академия МВД-НГТУ
2016-12-11 11:00 Ягуар-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-12-11 12:15 Нижегородский строитель-Новинки
2016-12-11 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-12-11 13:00 Металлург-Вознесенское
2016-12-11 13:00 Прогресс-Княгинино
2016-12-11 13:00 Волга-Торпедо
2016-12-11 13:15 НижГМА-Вятич
2016-12-11 13:45 Авангард-Полёт
2016-12-11 14:00 Медведь-Рокетс
2016-12-11 15:15 Верхние печёры-ННХЛ
2016-12-17 10:30 Кировец-Металлург
2016-12-17 13:00 Кстово-Дальнее Константиново
2016-12-17 13:00 Кварц-Павлово
2016-12-17 13:00 Старт-Урень
2016-12-17 13:00 Спартак-Сокольские медведи
2016-12-17 13:00 Волга-Княгинино
2016-12-17 13:00 Вознесенское-Горняк
2016-12-18 08:00 НГТУ-НижГМА
2016-12-18 09:30 Новинки-Феникс
2016-12-18 10:30 Сокол-Ягуар
2016-12-18 10:30 Кировец-Горняк
2016-12-18 11:00 ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2016-12-18 12:00 Рокетс-Нижегородский строитель
2016-12-18 12:30 Сапсан-Муспром-Медведь
2016-12-18 13:00 Прогресс-Сеченово
2016-12-18 13:00 Вознесенское-Арзамас
2016-12-18 13:30 КБ Торпедо-Верхние печёры
2016-12-18 14:00 Родина-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-12-18 15:00 ННГУ-2-Вятич
2016-12-18 16:30 ННХЛ-Авангард
2016-12-24 10:30 Горняк-Металлург
2016-12-24 13:00 Павлово-Старт
2016-12-24 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Кварц
2016-12-24 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Кстово
2016-12-24 13:00 Сеченово-Волга
2016-12-24 13:00 Княгинино-Торпедо
2016-12-25 08:00 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2016-12-25 09:30 Сокол-Рокетс
2016-12-25 10:30 Кировец-Вознесенское
2016-12-25 11:00 Верхние печёры-Авангард
2016-12-25 11:00 ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2016-12-25 12:30 Феникс-Сапсан-Муспром
2016-12-25 12:30 Полёт-Система-ВЕРЕС
2016-12-25 13:00 Вятич-Академия МВД
2016-12-25 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2016-12-25 13:00 Волга-Прогресс
2016-12-25 14:00 Родина-КБ Торпедо
2017-01-04 11:00 Арзамас-Горняк
2017-01-04 13:00 Вознесенское-Металлург
2017-01-05 13:00 Прогресс-Торпедо
2017-01-05 13:00 Сеченово-Княгинино
2017-01-06 10:30 ННГУ-2-НГТУ
2017-01-06 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Кварц
2017-01-06 13:00 Павлово-Урень
2017-01-06 13:00 Спартак-Кстово
2017-01-07 13:00 Горняк-Вознесенское
2017-01-08 13:00 Урень-Спартак
2017-01-08 13:00 Торпедо-Волга
2017-01-08 16:45 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2017-01-14 10:30 Горняк-Кировец
2017-01-14 13:00 Урень-Дальнее Константиново
2017-01-14 13:00 Старт-Сокольские медведи
2017-01-14 13:00 Кварц-Кстово
2017-01-14 13:00 Павлово-Спартак
2017-01-14 13:00 Княгинино-Волга
2017-01-15 09:00 Медведь-Нижегородский строитель
2017-01-15 10:30 Ягуар-Новинки
2017-01-15 12:00 Система-ВЕРЕС-Авангард
2017-01-15 13:00 Сеченово-Прогресс
2017-01-15 13:00 Арзамас-Вознесенское
2017-01-15 13:00 Металлург-Горняк
2017-01-15 13:30 Сокол-Феникс
2017-01-15 14:15 Родина-Верхние печёры
2017-01-15 15:00 Полёт-ННХЛ
2017-01-15 16:15 Вятич-ННГУ-2
2017-01-21 10:30 Кировец-Арзамас
2017-01-21 13:00 Кстово-Старт
2017-01-21 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Урень
2017-01-21 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Павлово
2017-01-21 13:00 Спартак-Кварц
2017-01-21 13:00 Волга-Сеченово
2017-01-21 13:00 Торпедо-Княгинино
2017-01-22 08:00 Ягуар-Нижегородский строитель
2017-01-22 09:30 Сапсан-Муспром-Рокетс
2017-01-22 10:30 Металлург-Горняк
2017-01-22 11:00 Система-ВЕРЕС-Верхние печёры
2017-01-22 11:30 Медведь-Феникс
2017-01-22 13:00 Сокол-Новинки
2017-01-22 13:00 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2017-01-22 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Старт
2017-01-22 13:00 Арзамас-Кировец
2017-01-22 14:30 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2017-01-22 14:30 Родина-ННХЛ
2017-01-28 10:00 Вознесенское-Кировец
2017-01-28 13:00 Павлово-Сокольские медведи
2017-01-28 13:00 Урень-Кстово
2017-01-28 13:00 Старт-Кварц
2017-01-28 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Спартак
2017-01-28 13:00 Арзамас-Металлург
2017-01-29 08:00 ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2017-01-29 09:30 Рокетс-Ягуар
2017-01-29 10:30 Горняк-Арзамас
2017-01-29 11:00 Феникс-Нижегородский строитель
2017-01-29 12:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Сокол
2017-01-29 13:00 Сеченово-Торпедо
2017-01-29 13:00 Прогресс-Волга
2017-01-29 13:30 Авангард-КБ Торпедо
2017-01-29 14:30 Новинки-Медведь
2017-01-29 15:00 Родина-Полёт
2017-01-29 16:15 Вятич-НГТУ
2017-02-04 13:00 Кварц-Урень
2017-02-04 13:00 Кстово-Павлово
2017-02-04 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Дальнее Константиново
2017-02-04 13:00 Торпедо-Прогресс
2017-02-04 13:00 Княгинино-Сеченово
2017-02-04 13:00 Кировец-Металлург
2017-02-05 08:00 Медведь-Ягуар
2017-02-05 09:30 Рокетс-Феникс
2017-02-05 10:45 Нижегородский строитель-Сокол
2017-02-05 11:00 Новинки-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-02-05 12:15 Система-ВЕРЕС-Полёт
2017-02-05 12:30 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2017-02-05 13:00 Прогресс-Княгинино
2017-02-05 13:00 Волга-Торпедо
2017-02-05 13:00 Вознесенское-Горняк
2017-02-05 13:45 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2017-02-05 14:00 НГТУ-ННГУ-2
2017-02-05 16:15 Вятич-ННГАСУ
2017-02-11 10:30 Кировец-Горняк
2017-02-11 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Кстово
2017-02-11 13:00 Павлово-Кварц
2017-02-11 13:00 Урень-Старт
2017-02-11 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Спартак
2017-02-11 13:00 Металлург-Вознесенское
2017-02-12 09:00 ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2017-02-12 09:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ-2
2017-02-12 10:30 Полёт-Авангард
2017-02-12 10:30 НГТУ-Вятич
2017-02-12 11:00 Новинки-Рокетс
2017-02-12 12:00 Медведь-Сокол
2017-02-12 12:30 Нижегородский строитель-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-02-12 13:00 Спартак-Старт
2017-02-12 13:00 Волга-Княгинино
2017-02-12 13:00 Прогресс-Сеченово
2017-02-12 13:00 Вознесенское-Арзамас
2017-02-12 13:30 Феникс-Ягуар
2017-02-12 14:00 Система-ВЕРЕС-КБ Торпедо
2017-02-12 15:00 ННХЛ-Верхние печёры
2017-02-18 13:00 Старт-Павлово
2017-02-18 13:00 Кварц-Дальнее Константиново
2017-02-18 13:00 Кстово-Сокольские медведи
2017-02-18 13:00 Спартак-Урень
2017-02-18 13:00 Сеченово-Волга
2017-02-18 13:00 Княгинино-Торпедо
2017-02-18 13:00 Арзамас-Кировец
2017-02-18 13:00 Горняк-Металлург
2017-02-19 09:00 НижГМА-НГТУ
2017-02-19 10:30 Рокетс-Энергия
2017-02-19 10:30 Кировец-Вознесенское
2017-02-19 11:00 ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2017-02-19 12:00 Ягуар-Новинки
2017-02-19 12:30 Феникс-Медведь
2017-02-19 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2017-02-19 13:00 Волга-Прогресс
2017-02-19 13:00 Металлург-Арзамас
2017-02-19 13:30 Полёт-Верхние печёры
2017-02-19 14:00 Нижегородский строитель-Сокол
2017-02-19 15:00 КБ Торпедо-ННХЛ
2017-02-19 16:15 Вятич-ННГУ-2
2017-02-23 10:00 Арзамас-Горняк
2017-02-23 13:00 Прогресс-Торпедо
2017-02-23 13:00 Сеченово-Княгинино
2017-02-23 13:00 Вознесенское-Металлург
2017-02-25 10:30 Горняк-Вознесенское
2017-02-25 13:00 Кстово-Сокольские медведи
2017-02-25 13:00 Кварц-Спартак
2017-02-25 13:00 Павлово-Урень
2017-02-25 13:00 Металлург-Кировец
2017-02-25 14:00 Старт-Дальнее Константиново
2017-02-26 09:00 НижГМА-Вятич
2017-02-26 10:30 Верхние печёры-Родина
2017-02-26 10:30 НГТУ-Академия МВД
2017-02-26 11:00 Рокетс-Ягуар
2017-02-26 12:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Медведь
2017-02-26 12:00 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2017-02-26 12:30 Новинки-Энергия
2017-02-26 13:00 Княгинино-Прогресс
2017-02-26 13:00 Торпедо-Волга
2017-02-26 13:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2017-02-26 14:00 Феникс-Сокол
2017-02-26 15:00 ННХЛ-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-03-04 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Кстово
2017-03-04 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Старт
2017-03-04 13:00 Спартак-Кварц
2017-03-04 13:00 Урень-Павлово
2017-03-04 13:00 Княгинино-Торпедо
2017-03-04 13:00 Волга-Сеченово
2017-03-04 13:00 Вознесенское-Горняк
2017-03-05 10:30 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2017-03-05 10:30 Горняк-Вознесенское
2017-03-05 11:00 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2017-03-05 12:30 ННГУ-2-НГТУ
2017-03-05 13:00 Кварц-Спартак
2017-03-05 13:00 Торпедо-Княгинино
2017-03-05 13:00 Сеченово-Волга
2017-03-05 14:00 Система-ВЕРЕС-Родина
2017-03-07 13:00 Металлург-Арзамас
2017-03-08 10:00 Вознесенское-Горняк
2017-03-08 12:00 НижГМА-ННГАСУ
2017-03-08 13:00 Волга-Сеченово
2017-03-08 13:00 Арзамас-Металлург
2017-03-08 13:30 НГТУ-Вятич
2017-03-08 15:00 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2017-03-11 11:00 Металлург-Горняк
2017-03-11 13:00 Кстово-Павлово
2017-03-11 13:00 Старт-Кварц
2017-03-11 13:00 Волга-Торпедо
2017-03-12 08:00 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2017-03-12 09:30 ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2017-03-12 10:30 Медведь-Сокол
2017-03-12 11:00 Энергия-Ягуар
2017-03-12 12:00 Новинки-Рокетс
2017-03-12 13:30 Верхние печёры-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-03-12 14:00 Родина-Авангард
2017-03-12 15:00 ННХЛ-Полёт
2017-03-12 16:15 Вятич-Академия МВД
2017-03-18 10:30 Горняк-Металлург
2017-03-18 13:00 Павлово-Кстово
2017-03-18 13:00 Кварц-Старт
2017-03-18 13:00 Торпедо-Волга
2017-03-19 09:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Феникс
2017-03-19 10:30 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2017-03-19 11:00 Рокетс-Ягуар
2017-03-19 12:00 НГТУ-ННГУ-2
2017-03-19 12:30 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2017-03-19 13:30 Авангард-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-03-19 14:00 ННХЛ-Родина
2017-03-19 15:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2017-03-19 16:15 Вятич-ННГАСУ
2017-03-25 13:00 Металлург-Торпедо
2017-03-25 13:00 Волга-Горняк
2017-03-25 13:00 Кстово-Старт
2017-03-25 13:00 Кварц-Павлово
2017-03-26 09:00 ННГУ-2-ННГАСУ
2017-03-26 10:30 Вятич-НижГМА
2017-03-26 12:00 Академия МВД-НГТУ
2017-03-26 13:30 КБ Торпедо-Авангард
2017-03-26 15:00 ННХЛ-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-03-31 20:30 Новинки-Энергия
2017-04-01 13:00 Торпедо-Металлург
2017-04-01 13:00 Горняк-Волга
2017-04-01 13:00 Старт-Кстово
2017-04-01 13:00 Павлово-Кварц
2017-04-02 11:00 ННГУ-2-Вятич
2017-04-02 12:30 ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2017-04-02 13:00 Кстово-Старт
2017-04-02 13:00 Металлург-Торпедо
2017-04-02 13:00 Волга-Горняк
2017-04-02 14:00 Авангард-ННХЛ
2017-04-02 14:30 Полёт-Родина
2017-04-02 16:00 НГТУ-НижГМА
2017-04-04 21:00 Нижегородский строитель-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-04-07 20:30 Новинки-Энергия
2017-04-08 13:00 Старт-Кстово
2017-04-08 13:00 Торпедо-Металлург
2017-04-09 12:30 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2017-04-09 13:00 Кстово-Старт
2017-04-09 14:00 Верхние печёры-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-04-09 16:15 Рокетс-Ягуар
2017-04-09 20:00 Феникс-Нижегородский строитель
2017-04-09 21:45 Сокол-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-04-15 17:45 Новинки-Ягуар
2017-04-16 11:00 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2017-04-16 12:30 ННГАСУ-НГТУ
2017-04-16 14:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2017-04-17 20:45 Феникс-Медведь
2017-04-18 21:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Нижегородский строитель
2017-04-22 17:45 Верхние печёры-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-04-23 ННХЛ-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-04-23 09:30 Родина-Полёт
2017-04-23 16:15 Вятич-Академия МВД
2017-04-23 20:00 Нижегородский строитель-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-04-28 20:30 Новинки-Ягуар
2017-04-30 09:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ-2
2017-04-30 11:00 Родина-Полёт
2017-04-30 12:30 ННХЛ-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-05-03 20:00 Медведь-Феникс
2017-05-03 21:30 Рокетс-Энергия
2017-05-04 20:00 Медведь-Феникс
2017-05-10 20:00 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2017-05-10 21:30 Сапсан-Муспром-Феникс
2017-05-11 21:30 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2017-05-14 09:00 ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2017-05-14 10:30 Вятич-НижГМА
2017-05-14 12:00 Полёт-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-05-14 13:30 ННХЛ-Родина
2017-05-21 09:00 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2017-05-21 10:30 Полёт-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-05-21 12:00 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2017-05-21 13:30 ННХЛ-Родина
2017-05-23 19:30 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2017-05-28 12:00 Полёт-Система-ВЕРЕС
2017-05-28 13:30 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2017-09-10 11:30 ННГУ ФКС-Родина
2017-09-10 13:00 Диакон-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-09-17 13:00 Диакон-Академия МВД
2017-09-17 14:30 Родина-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-09-24 14:00 Академия МВД-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-09-24 15:30 ННГУ ФКС-Диакон
2017-10-01 11:30 Академия МВД-ННГУ ФКС
2017-10-01 13:00 Диакон-Родина
2017-10-08 11:30 Родина-Академия МВД
2017-10-08 13:00 Верхние печёры-ПТМ
2017-10-08 13:30 Медведь-Диакон
2017-10-08 15:00 КБ Торпедо-Авангард
2017-10-08 16:30 ННХЛ-Полёт
2017-10-10 21:45 Диакон-Элит-ННГУ ФКС
2017-10-11 18:45 Торпедо 2002-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-10-15 11:30 ННГУ ФКС-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-10-15 12:15 Авангард-ПТМ
2017-10-15 13:00 Новинки-Диакон
2017-10-15 14:30 Медведь-Нижегородский строитель
2017-10-15 14:30 Родина-ННХЛ
2017-10-15 16:00 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2017-10-20 20:30 Новинки-Медведь
2017-10-21 16:15 Торпедо 2002-ННГУ ФКС
2017-10-22 13:00 Сапсан-Муспром-Торпедо 1984
2017-10-22 14:30 Ягуар-Диакон
2017-10-22 14:30 Родина-Верхние печёры
2017-10-22 16:00 КБ Торпедо-ННХЛ
2017-10-22 17:30 ПТМ-Полёт
2017-10-24 21:45 Диакон-Элит-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-10-25 20:00 Торпедо 2002-Торпедо 1984
2017-10-29 11:00 Новинки-Нижегородский строитель
2017-10-29 11:45 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2017-10-29 12:30 Полёт-Верхние печёры
2017-10-29 13:30 ННГУ-2-Вятич
2017-10-29 14:00 Родина-Авангард
2017-10-29 14:00 ПТМ-КБ Торпедо
2017-10-29 15:30 Медведь-Ягуар
2017-10-29 17:30 Сапсан-Муспром-ННГУ ФКС
2017-11-01 19:30 Торпедо 2002-Диакон-Элит
2017-11-01 21:15 Сова-Нижегородский строитель
2017-11-03 20:30 Новинки-Ягуар
2017-11-04 11:30 Академия МВД-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-11-05 11:15 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2017-11-05 12:45 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2017-11-05 14:00 Родина-КБ Торпедо
2017-11-05 14:15 Авангард-Верхние печёры
2017-11-05 15:45 Нижегородский строитель-Диакон
2017-11-05 17:30 Торпедо 1984-ННГУ ФКС
2017-11-08 21:15 Сова-Новинки
2017-11-11 13:00 Уран-Старт
2017-11-11 13:00 Кстово-Сокольские медведи
2017-11-11 13:00 Павлово-Дальнее Константиново
2017-11-11 13:00 Урень-Спартак
2017-11-11 13:00 Княгинино-Горняк
2017-11-12 09:30 Вятич-Академия МВД
2017-11-12 11:00 Полёт-Авангард
2017-11-12 11:00 НижГМА-ННГАСУ
2017-11-12 12:30 Медведь-Диакон
2017-11-12 12:30 Родина-ПТМ
2017-11-12 13:00 Металлург-Саров-Инвест
2017-11-12 13:00 Торпедо-Арзамас
2017-11-12 13:00 Волга-Сеченово
2017-11-12 14:00 Ягуар-Нижегородский строитель
2017-11-12 15:30 ННХЛ-Верхние печёры
2017-11-15 21:45 Сова-Ягуар
2017-11-17 20:30 Диакон-Новинки
2017-11-18 13:00 Сеченово-Княгинино
2017-11-18 13:00 Уран-Спартак
2017-11-18 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Урень
2017-11-18 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Павлово
2017-11-18 14:00 Старт-Кстово
2017-11-19 09:30 НижГМА-Вятич
2017-11-19 11:00 ННГУ-2-ННГАСУ
2017-11-19 12:30 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2017-11-19 13:00 Арзамас-Волга
2017-11-19 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Торпедо
2017-11-19 13:00 Кварц-Металлург
2017-11-19 13:45 Родина-Полёт
2017-11-19 14:00 Верхние печёры-КБ Торпедо
2017-11-22 19:30 Торпедо 1984-Торпедо 2002
2017-11-22 21:00 Нижегородский строитель-Сова
2017-11-25 11:30 Горняк-Сеченово
2017-11-25 13:00 Кстово-Уран
2017-11-25 13:00 Павлово-Старт
2017-11-25 13:00 Урень-Сокольские медведи
2017-11-25 13:00 Спартак-Дальнее Константиново
2017-11-25 13:00 Княгинино-Арзамас
2017-11-26 11:00 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2017-11-26 12:30 Авангард-КБ Торпедо
2017-11-26 12:30 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2017-11-26 13:00 Торпедо-Кварц
2017-11-26 13:00 Волга-Саров-Инвест
2017-11-26 14:00 Диакон-Ягуар
2017-11-26 14:00 ПТМ-Верхние печёры
2017-11-26 15:30 Полёт-ННХЛ
2017-11-26 17:30 Сапсан-Муспром-ННГУ ФКС
2017-11-29 19:30 Торпедо 2002-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-12-01 20:30 Нижегородский строитель-Новинки
2017-12-02 13:00 Уран-Дальнее Константиново
2017-12-02 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Спартак
2017-12-02 13:00 Кстово-Павлово
2017-12-02 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Княгинино
2017-12-02 14:00 Старт-Урень
2017-12-03 08:00 Ягуар-Медведь
2017-12-03 09:30 Вятич-ННГУ-2
2017-12-03 11:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2017-12-03 12:30 Полёт-ПТМ
2017-12-03 13:00 Арзамас-Горняк
2017-12-03 13:00 Кварц-Волга
2017-12-03 13:00 Металлург-Торпедо
2017-12-03 14:00 ННХЛ-КБ Торпедо
2017-12-03 15:30 Диакон-Сова
2017-12-06 21:15 Медведь-Сова
2017-12-09 11:30 Горняк-Саров-Инвест
2017-12-09 13:00 Павлово-Уран
2017-12-09 13:00 Урень-Кстово
2017-12-09 13:00 Спартак-Старт
2017-12-09 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Сокольские медведи
2017-12-10 11:30 Вятич-ННГАСУ
2017-12-10 12:30 ННХЛ-Родина
2017-12-10 12:30 ПТМ-Авангард
2017-12-10 13:00 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2017-12-10 13:00 Княгинино-Кварц
2017-12-10 13:00 Сеченово-Арзамас
2017-12-10 13:00 Волга-Металлург
2017-12-10 14:00 Ягуар-Новинки
2017-12-10 14:00 Академия МВД-ННГУ-2
2017-12-10 15:30 Диакон-Нижегородский строитель
2017-12-12 19:30 СКИФ-Нижегородский строитель
2017-12-13 21:00 Новинки-Сова
2017-12-15 20:30 Новинки-Сова
2017-12-16 13:00 Уран-Сокольские медведи
2017-12-16 13:00 Кстово-Спартак
2017-12-16 13:00 Павлово-Урень
2017-12-16 13:00 Металлург-Княгинино
2017-12-16 14:00 Старт-Дальнее Константиново
2017-12-17 11:00 Академия МВД-Вятич
2017-12-17 11:00 Верхние печёры-Авангард
2017-12-17 12:30 ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2017-12-17 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2017-12-17 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Сеченово
2017-12-17 13:00 Кварц-Горняк
2017-12-17 13:00 Торпедо-Волга
2017-12-17 14:00 Сапсан-Муспром-ННГУ ФКС
2017-12-17 14:00 ННХЛ-ПТМ
2017-12-17 15:30 Нижегородский строитель-Ягуар
2017-12-18 19:30 СКИФ-Медведь
2017-12-19 20:15 Торпедо 1984-Сапсан-Муспром
2017-12-20 18:45 ННГУ ФКС-Торпедо 2002
2017-12-20 20:15 Ягуар-Сова
2017-12-23 11:30 Горняк-Металлург
2017-12-23 13:00 Урень-Уран
2017-12-23 13:00 Спартак-Павлово
2017-12-23 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Кстово
2017-12-23 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Старт
2017-12-23 13:00 Княгинино-Торпедо
2017-12-24 09:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2017-12-24 11:00 Верхние печёры-Полёт
2017-12-24 12:30 Новинки-Нижегородский строитель
2017-12-24 13:00 Сеченово-Кварц
2017-12-24 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Арзамас
2017-12-24 14:00 Вятич-НижГМА
2017-12-24 14:30 СКИФ-Сова
2017-12-24 15:30 КБ Торпедо-ПТМ
2017-12-30 13:00 Кварц-Арзамас
2017-12-30 13:00 Металлург-Сеченово
2017-12-30 13:00 Торпедо-Горняк
2017-12-30 13:00 Волга-Княгинино
2018-01-04 11:30 Горняк-Волга
2018-01-04 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Кварц
2018-01-04 13:00 Арзамас-Металлург
2018-01-04 13:00 Сеченово-Торпедо
2018-01-05 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Кстово
2018-01-05 13:00 Спартак-Урень
2018-01-05 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Павлово
2018-01-05 14:00 Старт-Уран
2018-01-06 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Металлург
2018-01-08 11:30 Горняк-Княгинино
2018-01-08 13:00 Арзамас-Торпедо
2018-01-08 13:00 Сеченово-Волга
2018-01-10 19:30 Торпедо 2002-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-01-10 21:00 Сова-Нижегородский строитель
2018-01-10 22:30 Торпедо 1984-ННГУ ФКС
2018-01-13 13:00 Спартак-Уран
2018-01-13 13:00 Урень-Дальнее Константиново
2018-01-13 13:00 Павлово-Сокольские медведи
2018-01-13 13:00 Кстово-Старт
2018-01-13 13:00 Княгинино-Сеченово
2018-01-13 14:15 Новинки-СКИФ
2018-01-14 12:30 ПТМ-Родина
2018-01-14 12:30 Авангард-Полёт
2018-01-14 13:00 Волга-Арзамас
2018-01-14 13:00 Торпедо-Саров-Инвест
2018-01-14 13:00 Металлург-Кварц
2018-01-14 14:00 Нижегородский строитель-Ягуар
2018-01-14 15:30 Верхние печёры-ННХЛ
2018-01-16 21:15 ННХЛ-Авангард
2018-01-17 21:15 Медведь-Сова
2018-01-19 20:30 Новинки-Ягуар
2018-01-20 13:00 Уран-Кстово
2018-01-20 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Урень
2018-01-20 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Спартак
2018-01-20 13:00 Княгинино-Саров-Инвест
2018-01-20 13:00 Горняк-Арзамас
2018-01-20 14:00 Старт-Павлово
2018-01-21 12:30 Полёт-Родина
2018-01-21 13:00 Торпедо-Металлург
2018-01-21 13:00 Волга-Кварц
2018-01-21 13:30 ННГАСУ-Академия МВД
2018-01-21 14:00 КБ Торпедо-Верхние печёры
2018-01-21 15:30 Авангард-ННХЛ
2018-01-24 19:15 Торпедо 2002-ННГУ ФКС
2018-01-24 20:45 Сова-Ягуар
2018-01-24 22:15 Торпедо 1984-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-01-27 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Уран
2018-01-27 13:00 Спартак-Сокольские медведи
2018-01-27 13:00 Урень-Старт
2018-01-27 13:00 Павлово-Кстово
2018-01-27 19:20 Медведь-Новинки
2018-01-28 09:30 ННГУ-2-Вятич
2018-01-28 11:00 Ягуар-Медведь
2018-01-28 12:30 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2018-01-28 13:00 Кварц-Княгинино
2018-01-28 13:00 Металлург-Волга
2018-01-28 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Горняк
2018-01-28 13:00 Арзамас-Сеченово
2018-01-28 14:00 Верхние печёры-Родина
2018-01-28 15:30 ПТМ-ННХЛ
2018-01-31 20:00 Торпедо 2002-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-02-02 20:30 Новинки-Сова
2018-02-03 11:30 Горняк-Кварц
2018-02-03 13:00 Уран-Павлово
2018-02-03 13:00 Кстово-Урень
2018-02-03 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Дальнее Константиново
2018-02-03 13:00 Сеченово-Саров-Инвест
2018-02-03 14:00 Старт-Спартак
2018-02-03 14:30 СКИФ-Ягуар
2018-02-03 19:20 Медведь-Нижегородский строитель
2018-02-04 12:30 ННГАСУ-Вятич
2018-02-04 13:00 Княгинино-Металлург
2018-02-04 13:00 Волга-Торпедо
2018-02-04 14:00 ННГУ-2-Академия МВД
2018-02-04 14:00 Авангард-Родина
2018-02-04 14:30 СКИФ-Сова
2018-02-07 19:30 Торпедо 2002-Торпедо 1984
2018-02-07 21:00 Сова-Нижегородский строитель
2018-02-10 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Уран
2018-02-10 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Старт
2018-02-10 13:00 Спартак-Кстово
2018-02-10 13:00 Урень-Павлово
2018-02-10 13:00 Торпедо-Княгинино
2018-02-10 14:30 СКИФ-Нижегородский строитель
2018-02-11 11:00 Полёт-ПТМ
2018-02-11 12:00 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2018-02-11 12:30 Родина-КБ Торпедо
2018-02-11 13:00 Кварц-Сеченово
2018-02-11 13:00 Арзамас-Саров-Инвест
2018-02-11 13:30 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2018-02-11 14:00 Новинки-Ягуар
2018-02-11 14:30 СКИФ-Медведь
2018-02-11 15:30 ННХЛ-Верхние печёры
2018-02-14 21:15 Сова-Медведь
2018-02-16 20:30 Новинки-Нижегородский строитель
2018-02-16 21:45 ННГУ ФКС-Торпедо 1984
2018-02-17 11:30 Горняк-Торпедо
2018-02-17 13:00 Уран-Урень
2018-02-17 13:00 Павлово-Спартак
2018-02-17 13:00 Кстово-Дальнее Константиново
2018-02-17 13:00 Княгинино-Волга
2018-02-17 13:00 Сеченово-Металлург
2018-02-17 14:00 Старт-Сокольские медведи
2018-02-18 11:30 ННГУ-2-ННГАСУ
2018-02-18 13:00 Арзамас-Кварц
2018-02-18 13:00 Родина-КБ Торпедо
2018-02-18 13:00 НижГМА-Вятич
2018-02-18 14:00 Полёт-ПТМ
2018-02-18 15:30 ННХЛ-Верхние печёры
2018-02-18 17:00 ННГУ ФКС-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-02-20 19:30 СКИФ-Новинки
2018-02-21 20:45 Ягуар-Сова
2018-02-23 13:00 Арзамас-Княгинино
2018-02-23 13:00 Сеченово-Горняк
2018-02-23 13:00 Кварц-Торпедо
2018-02-23 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Волга
2018-02-24 13:00 Уран-Сокольские медведи
2018-02-24 13:00 Кстово-Дальнее Константиново
2018-02-24 13:00 Спартак-Урень
2018-02-24 13:00 Старт-Павлово
2018-02-24 13:15 СКИФ-Ягуар
2018-02-25 12:30 Вятич-Академия МВД
2018-02-25 13:00 Волга-Горняк
2018-02-25 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2018-02-25 13:00 Металлург-Арзамас
2018-02-25 13:00 Кварц-Саров-Инвест
2018-02-25 14:00 ННХЛ-Родина
2018-02-25 14:00 Нижегородский строитель-Медведь
2018-02-25 15:30 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2018-03-01 18:45 Торпедо 2002-Торпедо 1984
2018-03-02 20:30 Новинки-Медведь
2018-03-03 13:00 Сокольские медведи-Уран
2018-03-03 13:00 Дальнее Константиново-Кстово
2018-03-03 13:00 Урень-Спартак
2018-03-03 13:00 Павлово-Старт
2018-03-04 11:00 НижГМА-Академия МВД
2018-03-04 12:00 Новинки-Медведь
2018-03-04 12:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2018-03-04 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Арзамас
2018-03-04 13:00 Металлург-Княгинино
2018-03-04 13:00 Волга-Кварц
2018-03-04 13:00 Торпедо-Сеченово
2018-03-04 13:30 Вятич-ННГУ-2
2018-03-04 14:00 ННХЛ-Родина
2018-03-04 15:30 Ягуар-Нижегородский строитель
2018-03-07 20:30 Сова-Медведь
2018-03-09 13:00 Арзамас-Саров-Инвест
2018-03-09 13:00 Княгинино-Металлург
2018-03-09 13:00 Кварц-Волга
2018-03-09 13:00 Сеченово-Торпедо
2018-03-10 13:00 Уран-Старт
2018-03-10 13:00 Кстово-Спартак
2018-03-11 08:00 ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2018-03-11 09:30 Академия МВД-Вятич
2018-03-11 11:00 ННГАСУ-НижГМА
2018-03-11 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2018-03-11 14:00 ННХЛ-Родина
2018-03-11 15:30 Медведь-Ягуар
2018-03-14 20:00 Торпедо 2002-ННГУ ФКС
2018-03-17 13:00 Старт-Уран
2018-03-17 13:00 Спартак-Кстово
2018-03-18 09:30 Вятич-НижГМА
2018-03-18 11:00 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2018-03-18 12:30 Полёт-КБ Торпедо
2018-03-18 13:00 Уран-Старт
2018-03-18 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Кварц
2018-03-18 13:00 Металлург-Сеченово
2018-03-18 14:00 Медведь-Новинки
2018-03-18 15:30 Торпедо 1984-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-03-21 21:30 Сова-Нижегородский строитель
2018-03-23 21:45 Торпедо 1984-ННГУ ФКС
2018-03-24 13:00 Кварц-Саров-Инвест
2018-03-24 13:00 Сеченово-Металлург
2018-03-24 13:00 Уран-Кстово
2018-03-24 13:00 Спартак-Старт
2018-03-25 09:30 Вятич-ННГАСУ
2018-03-25 11:00 Медведь-Новинки
2018-03-25 11:00 Академия МВД-ННГУ-2
2018-03-25 12:00 Металлург-Сеченово
2018-03-25 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Полёт
2018-03-25 14:00 Нижегородский строитель-Сова
2018-03-30 21:45 Сапсан-Муспром-Торпедо 1984
2018-03-31 13:00 Кстово-Уран
2018-03-31 13:00 Старт-Спартак
2018-03-31 13:00 Металлург-Кварц
2018-04-01 09:30 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2018-04-01 12:30 НижГМА-ННГУ-2
2018-04-01 13:00 Уран-Кстово
2018-04-01 13:00 Спартак-Старт
2018-04-01 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Сеченово
2018-04-01 14:00 Торпедо 1984-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-04-01 14:00 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2018-04-01 15:30 ННГУ-2-НижГМА
2018-04-04 21:45 Сова-Медведь
2018-04-06 16:45 ННГАСУ-ХК Мамонты - ЧГУ
2018-04-07 13:00 Сеченово-Саров-Инвест
2018-04-07 13:00 Кварц-Металлург
2018-04-07 16:45 ННГУ-2-ХК Мамонты - ЧГУ
2018-04-08 11:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2018-04-08 13:00 Саров-Инвест-Сеченово
2018-04-10 19:30 Медведь-Сова
2018-04-11 21:45 ННХЛ-Полёт
2018-04-15 09:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2018-04-15 11:00 Полёт-ННХЛ
2018-04-15 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2018-04-15 14:00 Сова-Медведь
2018-04-20 21:45 Сапсан-Муспром-ННГУ ФКС
2018-04-22 11:00 Академия МВД-НижГМА
2018-04-22 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2018-04-22 12:30 ННГАСУ-ННГУ-2
2018-04-22 14:00 ННХЛ-Полёт
2018-04-22 15:30 Сапсан-Муспром-ННГУ ФКС
2018-04-29 11:00 Вятич-Академия МВД
2018-04-29 12:30 КБ Торпедо-Родина
2018-04-29 14:00 Академия МВД-Вятич
2018-05-04 21:45 Сапсан-Муспром-ННГУ ФКС
2018-05-06 11:00 Вятич-ННГУ-2
2018-05-06 12:30 ННГУ ФКС-Сапсан-Муспром
2018-05-13 12:30 Академия МВД-ННГАСУ
2018-05-13 14:45 Вятич-ННГУ-2